Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2017 State Florida


Miss Florida Princess SM

Queen Bailey Sheridan
Queen 1st Runner Up Olivia Rivera
Queen 2nd Runner Up Saaya Felder
Queen 3rd Runner Up Reagan Foster
Queen 4th Runner Up Paige Hurst
Miss Personality Winner Chloe Dockery
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Arelys Figueroa
Best Thank You Note Winner Lailah Somaiah
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Brienna Bentley
Most Promising Model Winner Bailey Sheridan
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Saaya Felder
Spirit Award Winner Emma Chouinard
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Lailah Somaiah
Most Ticket Sales Winner Lailah Somaiah
Most Recommendations Chloe Dockery
Best Resume Winner Addelyn Walbeck
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Paisyn Proctor
Art Contest Winner Olivia Rivera
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Saaya Felder
Talent Winner Bailey Sheridan
Talent 1st Runner Up Jaymie Shaffner
Talent 2nd Runner Up Anabelle Coker
Talent 3rd Runner Up Gwen Glover
Talent 4th Runner Up Aubrey Berk
Top Model Winner Saaya Felder
Top Model 1st Runner Up Bryanna Rotenberg
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Brienna Bentley
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Addelyn Walbeck
Top Model 4th Runner Up Aubrey Berk
Photogenic Winner Bailey Sheridan
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Bryanna Rotenberg
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Saaya Felder
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Chloe Dockery
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Zoe West
Casual Wear Winner Bailey Sheridan
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Saaya Felder
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Emma Chouinard
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Lailah Somaiah
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Bryanna Rotenberg

Miss Florida Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Jaycee Parker
Queen 1st Runner Up Olivia Trader
Queen 2nd Runner Up Blake Hart
Queen 3rd Runner Up Amber Furches
Queen 4th Runner Up Delara Kouchekian-English
Miss Personality Winner Olivia Carmen Serrano
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sarah Abington
Best Thank You Note Winner Olivia Trader
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Olivia Carmen Serrano
Most Promising Model Winner Blake Hart
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Amber Furches
Spirit Award Winner Emily Diaz
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up FranChessa Nelson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Olivia Carmen Serrano
Most Recommendations Amber Furches
Best Resume Winner Isabella Schmitt
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jaycee Parker
Art Contest Winner Sarah Abington
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Jordyn Milburn
Talent Winner Jaycee Parker
Talent 1st Runner Up Emily Diaz
Talent 2nd Runner Up Delara Kouchekian-English
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kieana Oliver
Talent 4th Runner Up Briyanna Lavender
Top Model Winner Delara Kouchekian-English
Top Model 1st Runner Up Amber Furches
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Olivia Trader
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Brianna Daly
Top Model 4th Runner Up Ry`Kerria Collins
Photogenic Winner Blake Hart
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Olivia Trader
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Flavia Rodriguez Torrealba
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Amber Furches
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Layla Rodriguez
Casual Wear Winner Jaycee Parker
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Isabella Schmitt
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Blake Hart
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Amber Furches
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Isabella Peixoto
Actress Winner Jaycee Parker
Actress 1st Runner Up Olivia Trader
Actress 2nd Runner Up Blake Hart
Actress 3rd Runner Up Amber Furches
Actress 4th Runner Up Dahlia Raghunanan
Cover Girl Amber Furches

Miss Florida Pre-Teen SM

Queen Jazmyne Pledger
Queen 1st Runner Up Victoria Richards
Queen 2nd Runner Up Carla Lombardo
Queen 3rd Runner Up Daijsa Green
Queen 4th Runner Up Celia Rose Jeffreys
Miss Personality Winner Shania White
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Abby Ganley
Best Thank You Note Winner Kiara Bruce
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Katherine Brooke Thigpen
Volunteer Service Winner Victoria Richards
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Julia Hammock
Most Promising Model Winner Celia Rose Jeffreys
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Julia Hammock
Spirit Award Winner Kiya Hatchett-Johnson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Lesley Dominguez
Most Ticket Sales Winner Arielle Grimes
Most Recommendations Amarianna Lofton
Best Resume Winner Isabelle Ribarich
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Daijsa Green
Art Contest Winner Amarianna Lofton
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Ekechi
Talent Winner Paige Snayd
Talent 1st Runner Up Celia Rose Jeffreys
Talent 2nd Runner Up Mackenzie Scully
Talent 3rd Runner Up Carla Lombardo
Talent 4th Runner Up Sara Gainer
Top Model Winner Sara Gainer
Top Model 1st Runner Up Anabella Suluh
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Celia Rose Jeffreys
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Daijsa Green
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jill Maier
Photogenic Winner Zeta McKee
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Anabella Suluh
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Julia Hammock
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Christyna Nugin
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Celia Rose Jeffreys
Casual Wear Winner Daijsa Green
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Victoria Richards
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Celia Rose Jeffreys
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Gileanys Irizarry
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Elizabeth Ekechi
Actress Winner Celia Rose Jeffreys
Actress 1st Runner Up Mackenzie Scully
Actress 2nd Runner Up Margaret McMillen
Actress 3rd Runner Up Katherine Crick
Actress 4th Runner Up Julia Hammock
SpokesModel Winner Margaret McMillen
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Julia Hammock
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kendra McGough
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Dariya Bagley
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Sovinna Isaac
State Ambassador Margaret McMillen
State Ambassador Victoria Richards
Cover Girl Celia Rose Jeffreys

Miss Florida Junior Teen SM

Queen Briana Florexil
Queen 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Garcia
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ashlynn Diaz
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kayla Sconiers
Queen 4th Runner Up Valerie Muzyka
Miss Personality Winner Alexia Duprey
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Valerie Muzyka
Best Thank You Note Winner Rebeca Cyr
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Careila Utrera
Academic Achievement Ashlynn Diaz
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Mia Rivera
Volunteer Service Winner Montana Powell
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Valerie Muzyka
Most Promising Model Winner Briana Florexil
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Montana Powell
Spirit Award Winner Khesiyah Pipkin
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Breanna Ford
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alison Sweeney
Most Recommendations Mia Rivera
Best Resume Winner Ashlynn Diaz
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Mia Rivera
Talent Winner Briana Florexil
Talent 1st Runner Up Faith Sirois
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kayla Sconiers
Talent 3rd Runner Up Alessandra Martinez
Talent 4th Runner Up Angel Taylor
Top Model Winner Faith Sirois
Top Model 1st Runner Up Montana Powell
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Rebecca Welch
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Arianna Murillo
Top Model 4th Runner Up Alessandra Martinez
Photogenic Winner Montana Powell
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Briana Florexil
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Isabelle Cox
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Alessandra Martinez
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alison Sweeney
Casual Wear Winner Briana Florexil
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Joanna Daley
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alison Sweeney
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Montana Powell
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Mia Rivera
Actress Winner Briana Florexil
Actress 1st Runner Up Careila Utrera
Actress 2nd Runner Up Teah Mellon
Actress 3rd Runner Up Mia Rivera
Actress 4th Runner Up Keilee Quinn
SpokesModel Winner Alison Sweeney
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Valerie Muzyka
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kayla Sconiers
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Alexia Duprey
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Arianna Murillo

Miss Florida Teen SM

Queen Anna Ross
Queen 1st Runner Up Haley Asofsky
Queen 2nd Runner Up Michaela Reynolds
Queen 3rd Runner Up Emily Goodenow
Queen 4th Runner Up Caitlan Dickey
Miss Personality Winner Anna Ross
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Fatima Gawad
Best Thank You Note Winner Anna Ross
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Erika Brickner
Academic Achievement Daria McNally
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Belinda St Fleur
Volunteer Service Winner Jessica Hernandez-Escamilla
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Michaela Reynolds
Most Promising Model Winner Haley Asofsky
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Tayah Allen
Spirit Award Winner Samiria Thomas
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Belinda St Fleur
Most Ticket Sales Winner Emily Goodenow
Most Recommendations Aspen Thaxton
Best Resume Winner Haley Asofsky
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Caitlan Dickey
Talent Winner Anna Ross
Talent 1st Runner Up Amy Rhodes
Talent 2nd Runner Up Victoria Chambers
Talent 3rd Runner Up Daysia Borden
Talent 4th Runner Up Jessica Hernandez-Escamilla
Top Model Winner Alexis Kinney
Top Model 1st Runner Up Aspen Thaxton
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Samiria Thomas
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kaitlyn Futch
Top Model 4th Runner Up Destinie Lee
Photogenic Winner Haley Asofsky
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Anna Ross
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Tayah Allen
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Aspen Thaxton
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Aryana Burkes
Casual Wear Winner Haley Asofsky
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Caitlan Dickey
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Samiria Thomas
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Tayah Allen
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Aspen Thaxton
Actress Winner Haley Asofsky
Actress 1st Runner Up Tayah Allen
Actress 2nd Runner Up Aspen Thaxton
Actress 3rd Runner Up Samiria Thomas
Actress 4th Runner Up Amy Rhodes
SpokesModel Winner Haley Asofsky
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Caitlan Dickey
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Erika Brickner
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Elisabeth Lewalski
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Leah Rose

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.