Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2015 State Maryland


Miss Maryland Princess SM

Queen Gabrielle Giles
Queen 1st Runner Up Madison Claire Woulfe
Queen 2nd Runner Up Carli Pemleton
Queen 3rd Runner Up Milan Mack
Queen 4th Runner Up Gianna Peluso
Miss Personality Winner Sha`Miyae Hinton-Knight
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Laila Singletary
Best Thank You Note Winner Grace Rampersad
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Da`Vonceah Cherry
Most Promising Model Winner Jalaya Greenwell
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Andrea Hardy
Spirit Award Winner Andrea Hardy
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Chelsea Hart
Most Ticket Sales Winner Talasia Cheshier
Most Recommendations Da`Vonceah Cherry
Best Resume Winner Nessah Hough
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Gianna Peluso
Art Contest Winner Gianna Peluso
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Taliyah McColl
Talent Winner Carli Pemleton
Talent 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Giles
Talent 2nd Runner Up Taliyah McColl
Talent 3rd Runner Up Raquel James
Talent 4th Runner Up Milan Mack
Top Model Winner Madison Claire Woulfe
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kailey Hieatzman
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jalaya Greenwell
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Taliyah McColl
Top Model 4th Runner Up Celina Turpin
Photogenic Winner Andrea Hardy
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Madison Claire Woulfe
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Celina Turpin
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jalaya Greenwell
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Carli Pemleton
Casual Wear Winner Jalaya Greenwell
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Giles
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Milan Mack
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Carli Pemleton
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Nessah Hough

Miss Maryland Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Sanjana Yendluri
Queen 1st Runner Up Antonia Patiniotis
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jordyn Lewis-Griffin
Queen 3rd Runner Up Tatianna Gross
Queen 4th Runner Up Whitney Egbe
Miss Personality Winner Jahnai James
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Yanit Mengiste
Best Thank You Note Winner Chantel Thompson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Saige Sooklal
Most Promising Model Winner Antonia Patiniotis
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Maria Sales
Spirit Award Winner Rachel Spencer
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Lamyssaire
Most Ticket Sales Winner Mya Durham
Most Recommendations Saniyah Willett
Best Resume Winner Sarah Shah
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Saniyah Willett
Art Contest Winner Bianca Moreth
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Chantel Thompson
Talent Winner Antonia Patiniotis
Talent 1st Runner Up Yanit Mengiste
Talent 2nd Runner Up Gabrielle Lamyssaire
Talent 3rd Runner Up Maddison Haehl
Talent 4th Runner Up Alyssa Ma
Top Model Winner Jordyn Lewis-Griffin
Top Model 1st Runner Up Dejana Demby
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Antonia Patiniotis
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Julia Reburn
Top Model 4th Runner Up Gabrielle Lamyssaire
Photogenic Winner Antonia Patiniotis
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Maria Sales
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Rachel Spencer
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Julia Reburn
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Whitney Egbe
Casual Wear Winner Antonia Patiniotis
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Tatianna Gross
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jordyn Lewis-Griffin
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Gabrielle Lamyssaire
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Julia Reburn
Actress Winner Antonia Patiniotis
Actress 1st Runner Up Whitney Egbe
Actress 2nd Runner Up Chantel Thompson
Actress 3rd Runner Up Sanjana Yendluri
Actress 4th Runner Up Maria Sales
State Ambassador Nuyaagiq Frederick
State Ambassador Alyssa Snyder
State Ambassador Saniyah Willett
Cover Girl Jordyn Lewis-Griffin

Miss Maryland Pre-Teen SM

Queen Brooke Naidu
Queen 1st Runner Up Maegan Bellassai
Queen 2nd Runner Up Bryana Rowley
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ariana Tanyi
Queen 4th Runner Up Alexandra Haldas
Miss Personality Winner Brooke Naidu
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Maegan Bellassai
Best Thank You Note Winner Jenna Mitchell
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alyson Ferguson
Volunteer Service Winner Hailie Santos
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Ariana Tanyi
Most Promising Model Winner Maegan Bellassai
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Zionah Butler
Spirit Award Winner Mercy Madukwe
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Fallon Sinkler
Most Ticket Sales Winner Zionah Butler
Most Recommendations Katie Locke
Best Resume Winner Bryana Rowley
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lyric Green
Art Contest Winner Darrea Frazier
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Alyson Ferguson
Talent Winner Madison Knapp
Talent 1st Runner Up Ariana Tanyi
Talent 2nd Runner Up Maegan Bellassai
Talent 3rd Runner Up Alexandra Haldas
Talent 4th Runner Up Valentina Bramati
Top Model Winner Lelia Smith
Top Model 1st Runner Up Alexandra Haldas
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Fallon Sinkler
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Zionah Butler
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jazmin Pires
Photogenic Winner Zionah Butler
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Brooke Naidu
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jinnah Parrish
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Lyric Green
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Maegan Bellassai
Casual Wear Winner Maegan Bellassai
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Alexandra Haldas
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Madison Knapp
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Ariana Tanyi
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Brooke Naidu
Actress Winner Bryana Rowley
Actress 1st Runner Up Alexandra Haldas
Actress 2nd Runner Up Ariana Tanyi
Actress 3rd Runner Up Taylor Robinson
Actress 4th Runner Up Lelia Smith
SpokesModel Winner Brooke Naidu
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Bryana Rowley
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Casey Curry
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Darrea Frazier
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Alyson Ferguson
State Ambassador Alyson Ferguson

Miss Maryland Junior Teen SM

Queen Carissa Wu
Queen 1st Runner Up Francesca Winborn
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ariel Shaw
Queen 3rd Runner Up Amilliana McNeil
Queen 4th Runner Up Nya Martinez
Miss Personality Winner Nya Martinez
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ariel Shaw
Best Thank You Note Winner Emily Eiler
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Cheyenne Hash
Academic Achievement Rachael Akinola
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Ni Ling
Volunteer Service Winner Cheyenne Hash
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Kiana Ransom
Most Promising Model Winner Nicole Young
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Carissa Wu
Spirit Award Winner Medallion Persaud
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Amilliana McNeil
Most Ticket Sales Winner Elizabeth Kidwell
Most Recommendations Cheyenne Hash
Best Resume Winner Carissa Wu
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jacqueline Valdez
Talent Winner Carissa Wu
Talent 1st Runner Up Carissa Gross
Talent 2nd Runner Up Ariel Shaw
Talent 3rd Runner Up Ashley Tanyi
Talent 4th Runner Up Yen-Vy Nguyen
Top Model Winner Zekiyah Samuel
Top Model 1st Runner Up Ariel Shaw
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kayla Johnson
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Emily Eiler
Top Model 4th Runner Up Eryn DeShields
Photogenic Winner Nicole Young
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Carissa Gross
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Francesca Winborn
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Carissa Wu
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Amanda Wilburn
Casual Wear Winner Ariel Shaw
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Carissa Wu
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Amanda Wilburn
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Emily Eiler
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Zekiyah Samuel
Actress Winner Emily Eiler
Actress 1st Runner Up Ashley Tanyi
Actress 2nd Runner Up Shannon Carroll
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kiara Thompson
Actress 4th Runner Up Lauren Tobias
SpokesModel Winner Carissa Wu
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Ariel Shaw
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Francesca Winborn
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Emily Eiler
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Shannon Carroll

Miss Maryland Teen SM

Queen Isabella Sponaugle
Queen 1st Runner Up Kenija Jones
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jayda Graham
Queen 3rd Runner Up Helen Solomon
Queen 4th Runner Up Natasha Coleman-Ball
Miss Personality Winner Tiana Benoit
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kaitlyn Sullivan
Best Thank You Note Winner Monica Beal
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Isabella Sponaugle
Academic Achievement Treanna Cobb
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Tiana Benoit
Volunteer Service Winner Kenija Jones
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Monica Beal
Most Promising Model Winner Kenija Jones
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Natasha Coleman-Ball
Spirit Award Winner Kenija Jones
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Tiana Benoit
Most Ticket Sales Winner Isabella Sponaugle
Most Recommendations Kenija Jones
Best Resume Winner Jayda Graham
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ariona Mayo
Talent Winner Natasha Coleman-Ball
Talent 1st Runner Up Alivia Marshburn
Talent 2nd Runner Up Bria Steedley
Talent 3rd Runner Up Benis Tambe
Talent 4th Runner Up Portia Umezurike
Top Model Winner Natasha Coleman-Ball
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jayda Graham
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kenija Jones
Top Model 3rd Runner Up E'Lashia Pinkard
Top Model 4th Runner Up Ariona Mayo
Photogenic Winner Kenija Jones
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Isabella Sponaugle
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kaitlyn Sullivan
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Natasha Coleman-Ball
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jessica Baugher
Casual Wear Winner Natasha Coleman-Ball
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Isabella Sponaugle
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kenija Jones
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Maureen Lozama
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Bria Steedley
Actress Winner Isabella Sponaugle
Actress 1st Runner Up Natasha Coleman-Ball
Actress 2nd Runner Up Bria Steedley
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kenija Jones
Actress 4th Runner Up Kaitlyn Sullivan
SpokesModel Winner Jayda Graham
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Isabella Sponaugle
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Tiana Benoit
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Bria Steedley
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Kenija Jones
State Ambassador Monica Beal
State Ambassador E'Lashia Pinkard

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.