Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals    Free Wallpapers    Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2013 State Pennsylvania


Miss Pennsylvania Princess SM

Queen Paige Hardenberg
Queen 1st Runner Up Brooklynn Ginsburg
Queen 2nd Runner Up Medha Balaji
Queen 3rd Runner Up Sofia Colliton
Queen 4th Runner Up Miranda Larson
Miss Personality Winner Madison Denham
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alexis Robinson
Best Thank You Note Winner Grace Carnessali
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Madison Slovick
Most Promising Model Winner Brooklynn Ginsburg
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Miranda Larson
Spirit Award Winner Janae Marsh
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kaitlynn Walizer
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kaydence Peterson
Most Recommendations Sophia Pezzotti
Best Resume Winner Sydney Scherich
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Medha Balaji
Art Contest Winner Sophia Pezzotti
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Audrey Gokey
Talent Winner Alyson Lenker
Talent 1st Runner Up Madison Slovick
Talent 2nd Runner Up Miranda Larson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Brooklynn Ginsburg
Talent 4th Runner Up Emily Schrengost
Photogenic Winner Brooklynn Ginsburg
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Nicolina Sicchitano
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Sydney White
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Sydney Scherich
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alexandra Kalitz
Casual Wear Winner Brooklynn Ginsburg
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Madison Slovick
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Adrianna Dorovenis
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Paige Swanson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Paris Blair
Cover Girl Paige Hardenberg

Miss Pennsylvania Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Ava Laboranti
Queen Olivia Scullion
Queen 1st Runner Up Lilianna Torpey-Bahr
Queen 1st Runner Up Arielle Teppert
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lauren Reehl
Queen 2nd Runner Up Taylor Ziegler
Queen 3rd Runner Up Cassidy Quinn
Queen 3rd Runner Up Brianna Sobeck
Queen 4th Runner Up Ava Marsico
Queen 4th Runner Up Ana Olmos
Miss Personality Winner Brynn Walker
Miss Personality Winner Ashley Pastor
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Taylor Haas
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Brianna Walton
Best Thank You Note Winner Ajae Richardson-Diggs
Best Thank You Note Winner Regan Quigley
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Olivia Scullion
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Carly Esaley
Most Promising Model Winner Lauren Reehl
Most Promising Model Winner Maryjane Ferree
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Cassidy Quinn
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ava Marsico
Spirit Award Winner Amani Mcrae
Spirit Award Winner Madeline Weston
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sarah Kunes
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Hannah Yannelli
Most Ticket Sales Winner Berlyn Marlow
Most Ticket Sales Winner Taylor Haas
Most Recommendations Caitlyn Dennis
Most Recommendations Hannah Yannelli
Best Resume Winner Arielle Teppert
Best Resume Winner Olivia Scullion
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ananya Balaji
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ava Laboranti
Art Contest Winner Justice Bronzell
Art Contest Winner Aliya Schraeder
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Maryjane Ferree
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Lorna Lynch
Talent Winner Sarah Hunt
Talent Winner Olivia Scullion
Talent 1st Runner Up Katherine Bronov
Talent 1st Runner Up Katurah Wallace
Talent 2nd Runner Up Arielle Teppert
Talent 2nd Runner Up Taylor Ziegler
Talent 3rd Runner Up Shira Tillman
Talent 3rd Runner Up Zaria Carter
Talent 4th Runner Up Ava Marsico
Talent 4th Runner Up Shauna Boyle
Photogenic Winner Cassidy Quinn
Photogenic Winner Ava Marsico
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Emma Daughenbaugh
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Olivia Scullion
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Maryjane Ferree
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Lauren Reehl
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Lorna Lynch
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Ava Cima
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lilianna Torpey-Bahr
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Hannah Yannelli
Casual Wear Winner Ava Laboranti
Casual Wear Winner Shauna Boyle
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Madeline Weston
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lauren Reehl
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Morgan Bruce
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Mena Small
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Aliyah Buzydlowski
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Ava Marsico
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Arielle Teppert
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Maryjane Ferree
Actress Winner Arielle Teppert
Actress Winner Olivia Scullion
Actress 1st Runner Up Shauna Boyle
Actress 1st Runner Up Zaria Carter
Actress 2nd Runner Up Rebecka Morales
Actress 2nd Runner Up Madeline Weston
Actress 3rd Runner Up Gina Fisher
Actress 3rd Runner Up Justice Bronzell
Actress 4th Runner Up Ava Marsico
Actress 4th Runner Up Shira Tillman
State Ambassador Ava Marsico
State Ambassador Shauna Boyle
State Ambassador Ajae Richardson-Diggs
State Ambassador Hannah Yannelli
Cover Girl Wyntre Grove

Miss Pennsylvania Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kaylea Gallagher
Queen Sydney Rowland
Queen 1st Runner Up Alandra Garvin
Queen 1st Runner Up Julia Hagen
Queen 2nd Runner Up Nina Sampogne
Queen 2nd Runner Up Julia Snyder
Queen 3rd Runner Up Christina Koman
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jacqueline Snyder
Queen 4th Runner Up Lindsey Robison
Queen 4th Runner Up Kate Klock
Miss Personality Winner Alandra Garvin
Miss Personality Winner Lindsey Robison
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Abby Casario
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Emily Stephens
Best Thank You Note Winner Aubre-Anna Sanko
Best Thank You Note Winner Ayana Hawkes
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Natalie Perrine
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Caley Galarneau
Volunteer Service Winner Miranda Beaver
Volunteer Service Winner Debilea Chapel
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Jaquelyn Wingard
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Nina Sampogne
Most Promising Model Winner Christina Koman
Most Promising Model Winner Jacqueline Snyder
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Mia Fischetti
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Arielle Dietz
Spirit Award Winner Stephanie Kosashvili
Spirit Award Winner Kaylea Gallagher
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Hannah Rogers
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Anasian McBride
Most Ticket Sales Winner Julia Hagen
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alandra Garvin
Most Recommendations Artisha Walker
Most Recommendations Abby Casario
Best Resume Winner Nina Sampogne
Best Resume Winner Grace Ann Beckering
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Elma Hoffman
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Morgan Harrar
Art Contest Winner Elva Li
Art Contest Winner Stephanie Kosashvili
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Makailla Carnessali
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Madison Carter
Talent Winner Kaylea Gallagher
Talent Winner Alandra Garvin
Talent 1st Runner Up Deseray Hester
Talent 1st Runner Up Nina Sampogne
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jordan McAndrew
Talent 2nd Runner Up Elma Hoffman
Talent 3rd Runner Up Amanda Payne
Talent 3rd Runner Up Paige Majewski
Talent 4th Runner Up Madison Dompkosky
Talent 4th Runner Up Nina Limongelli
Photogenic Winner Christina Koman
Photogenic Winner Madison Dompkosky
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kourtney Woods
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Sydney Rowland
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Julia Snyder
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Riley Miller
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Mia Fischetti
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kaela Hicks
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Arielle Dietz
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Julia Hagen
Casual Wear Winner Lindsey Robison
Casual Wear Winner Alandra Garvin
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Christina Koman
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Clara Geesaman
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jacqueline Snyder
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Arielle Dietz
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Lisa Barbieri
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kaitlyn Rothwell
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Morgan Harrar
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Lameka-Leshe Dolby
Actress Winner Alandra Garvin
Actress Winner Mia Fischetti
Actress 1st Runner Up Baylie Horten
Actress 1st Runner Up Sydney Rowland
Actress 2nd Runner Up Alyson Huth
Actress 2nd Runner Up Madison Dompkosky
Actress 3rd Runner Up Grace Kubus
Actress 3rd Runner Up Christina Koman
Actress 4th Runner Up Madison Kirshner
Actress 4th Runner Up Nina Sampogne
SpokesModel Winner Jacqueline Snyder
SpokesModel Winner Alandra Garvin
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Julia Snyder
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Katherine Nardi
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Abby Casario
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Arianna Torres
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Madison Kirshner
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Tori Naugle
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Victoria Rose Conroy
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Christina Koman
State Ambassador Arianna Torres
State Ambassador Grace Kubus
State Ambassador Jada Leinenbach
State Ambassador Riley Miller
Cover Girl Morgan Ziolkowski

Miss Pennsylvania Junior Teen SM

Queen Autumn Bishard
Queen Madonna Mantione
Queen 1st Runner Up Sarah Eaton
Queen 1st Runner Up Sydney Scullion
Queen 2nd Runner Up Emily Weaver
Queen 2nd Runner Up Olivia Hamm
Queen 3rd Runner Up Amy Long
Queen 3rd Runner Up Tiffany Hill
Queen 4th Runner Up Heather Walter
Queen 4th Runner Up Emma Lewis
Miss Personality Winner Mariah Malloy
Miss Personality Winner Lindsay Koch
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Emma Lewis
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Emily Weaver
Best Thank You Note Winner Kim Nguyen
Best Thank You Note Winner Elizabeth Molter
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kaylynn Lamp
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Rachel Antidormi
Academic Achievement Kara McKeon
Academic Achievement Megan Alfieri
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Grace Kelly
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Karissa Jones
Volunteer Service Winner Lauren Miller
Volunteer Service Winner Deanna Webb
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Hannah Russell
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Sydney Scullion
Most Promising Model Winner Sarah Eaton
Most Promising Model Winner Rayona Don'Nay
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Samantha Glass
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kaylynn Lamp
Spirit Award Winner Autumn Bishard
Spirit Award Winner Deja Mitzel
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Ciara Rosario
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Claire Williamson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Catherine Kosinski
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jeisy Rodriguez
Most Recommendations Cassandra Cuevas
Most Recommendations Trina Brennan
Best Resume Winner Corin Howard
Best Resume Winner Sydney Scullion
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Emily Weaver
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Sarah Eaton
Talent Winner Hannah Hess
Talent Winner Brooke Thomas
Talent 1st Runner Up Briana Sisto
Talent 1st Runner Up Victoria Yuan
Talent 2nd Runner Up Karly Stec
Talent 2nd Runner Up Elizabeth Malozzi
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emma Pingel
Talent 3rd Runner Up Megan Snyder
Talent 4th Runner Up Sydney Miller
Talent 4th Runner Up Heather Walter
Photogenic Winner Sydney Scullion
Photogenic Winner Emma Lewis
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Madonna Mantione
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Mariah Malloy
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Rayona Don'Nay
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Sarah Eaton
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Robin Stoner
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Alicia Hawkins
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Samantha Glass
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Sarah Vaskas
Casual Wear Winner Sarah Eaton
Casual Wear Winner Emma Pingel
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Rachel Bish
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kaylynn Lamp
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Mary Reachard
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Victoria Dolanch
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Heather Walter
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Olivia Hamm
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Brianna Walker
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Brianna Rosario
Actress Winner Mariah Malloy
Actress Winner Emma Lewis
Actress 1st Runner Up Amy Long
Actress 1st Runner Up Rachel Bish
Actress 2nd Runner Up Marina Wythe
Actress 2nd Runner Up Emma Krentler
Actress 3rd Runner Up Victoria Mullin
Actress 3rd Runner Up Grace Kelly
Actress 4th Runner Up Victoria Vespico
Actress 4th Runner Up Syriah Stevens
SpokesModel Winner Karly Stec
SpokesModel Winner Mariah Malloy
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Rachel Bish
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Emma Lewis
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Elizabeth Molter
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Sydney Scullion
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Marina Wythe
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Hannah Russell
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Monica Ormay
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Autumn Bishard
State Ambassador Samantha Evangelista
State Ambassador Elizabeth Malozzi
State Ambassador Destiny Willis
Cover Girl Ashley Taylor

Miss Pennsylvania Teen SM

Queen Macy McBeth
Queen 1st Runner Up Andrea Shen
Queen 2nd Runner Up Victoria Piekut
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kimberly Sabol
Queen 4th Runner Up Lexi Harmon
Miss Personality Winner Lexi Harmon
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Dana Finore
Best Thank You Note Winner Veronica Cruz
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Abby Davidson
Academic Achievement Olivia Orwan
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Caroline Jones
Volunteer Service Winner Macy McBeth
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Lacey Gogal
Most Promising Model Winner Sincerai Stanback
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Justice Hartman
Spirit Award Winner Morgan Lee
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Abby Davidson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Martyna Dymek
Most Recommendations Felicia Rogers
Best Resume Winner Rachel Kohler
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Caroline Jones
Talent Winner Caroline Jones
Talent 1st Runner Up Victoria Piekut
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jillian Darrah
Talent 3rd Runner Up Macy McBeth
Talent 4th Runner Up Haniyyah Simms
Photogenic Winner Macy McBeth
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Justice Hartman
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Dana Luo
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Victoria Piekut
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Sincerai Stanback
Casual Wear Winner Gretchen Gebhart
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Andrea Shen
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Rachel Kohler
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Lexi Harmon
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Sincerai Stanback
Actress Winner Tara Kozlick
Actress 1st Runner Up Kimberly Sabol
Actress 2nd Runner Up Andrea Shen
Actress 3rd Runner Up Victoria Piekut
Actress 4th Runner Up Nordea Lewis
SpokesModel Winner Macy McBeth
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kimberly Sabol
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Andrea Shen
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Shania Thorpe
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Nordea Lewis
State Ambassador Martyna Dymek
Cover Girl Abby Davidson

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2013 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.