Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2013 State Minnesota


Miss Minnesota Princess SM

Queen Grace Nester
Queen 1st Runner Up Hailey Steele
Queen 2nd Runner Up Madison Hansen
Queen 3rd Runner Up Sarah Alami
Queen 4th Runner Up Lillian Pederson
Miss Personality Winner Hailey Steele
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jasmine Dewane
Best Thank You Note Winner Hailey Steele
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kaelyn Bailey
Most Promising Model Winner Sarah Alami
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kaelyn Bailey
Spirit Award Winner Britni Klatt
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Amiyah Mitchell
Most Ticket Sales Winner Hailey Steele
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Caitlin Davis
Most Recommendations Brittany Moore
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Madison Hansen
Best Resume Winner Caleigh Proulx
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kaelyn Bailey
Art Contest Winner Hailey Steele
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Shaeyna Andreotti
Talent Winner Lillian Pederson
Talent 1st Runner Up Hailey Steele
Talent 2nd Runner Up Grace Nester
Talent 3rd Runner Up Sarah Alami
Talent 4th Runner Up Caleigh Proulx
Photogenic Winner Caleigh Proulx
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ivella Barba
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Berkley Hagedorn
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Grace Meyer
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lily Fredrickson
Casual Wear Winner Grace Nester
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Sarah Alami
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kaelyn Bailey
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Madison Hansen
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Brooklyn McKibbon
Cover Girl Amiyah Mitchell

Miss Minnesota Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Natalie Engh
Queen 1st Runner Up Olivia Davis
Queen 2nd Runner Up Maggie Leach
Queen 3rd Runner Up Isabelle Reese
Queen 4th Runner Up Olivia Osmundson
Miss Personality Winner Olivia Osmundson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Signa O`Keefe
Best Thank You Note Winner Olivia Davis
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Greta Skelly
Most Promising Model Winner Maggie Leach
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Olivia Davis
Spirit Award Winner Julie Nesvold
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jasmine Brunschon
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexandra Fluharty
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Payton Greenlee
Most Recommendations Payton Greenlee
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Hanna Olson
Best Resume Winner Olivia Davis
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lainey Oliphant
Art Contest Winner Grace Buckner
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Avery Prelesnik
Talent Winner Olivia Davis
Talent 1st Runner Up Brigette Rosenberg
Talent 2nd Runner Up Hayley Mullins
Talent 3rd Runner Up Payton Greenlee
Talent 4th Runner Up Jahzarah Hall
Top Model Winner Hayley Mullins
Top Model 1st Runner Up Olivia Osmundson
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jahzarah Hall
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Miranda Miranda-Hernandez
Top Model 4th Runner Up Signa O`Keefe
Photogenic Winner Maggie Leach
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jeralyn Ree
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Sadie Voss
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Olivia Davis
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Madisson Folsted
Casual Wear Winner Olivia Osmundson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Isabelle Reese
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kali Nyberg
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Gianna Bruley
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Madisson Folsted
Actress Winner Natalie Engh
Actress 1st Runner Up Olivia Davis
Actress 2nd Runner Up Isabelle Reese
Actress 3rd Runner Up Gi'Yana Robinson Smith
Actress 4th Runner Up Maggie Leach
State Ambassador Gi'Yana Robinson Smith
State Ambassador Bobbie Oramalu
State Ambassador Milanna Barber
Cover Girl Jeralyn Ree

Miss Minnesota Pre-Teen SM

Queen Victoria Trittin
Queen 1st Runner Up Madeleine Danzberger
Queen 2nd Runner Up Britney Hansen
Queen 3rd Runner Up Hailey Rausch
Queen 4th Runner Up Destiny Benes
Miss Personality Winner Katie Osmundson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Summer Pierick
Best Thank You Note Winner Alexis Schmidt
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Isabella Johnson
Volunteer Service Winner Anika Evers
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Brittany Johnson
Most Promising Model Winner Britney Hansen
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alexis Schmidt
Spirit Award Winner Mary Schutte
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Hannah Allen
Most Ticket Sales Winner Felicia M Balcom
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Brittany Johnson
Most Recommendations Alexis Schmidt
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Overton
Best Resume Winner Britney Hansen
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Marisa Pace
Art Contest Winner Brianna Moore
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Stefany Perez
Talent Winner Madeleine Danzberger
Talent 1st Runner Up Paige Thomson
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sophie Nelson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Grace Kroells
Talent 4th Runner Up Lacey High
Top Model Winner Britney Hansen
Top Model 1st Runner Up Hailey Imbach
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jauslynn Harstad
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Britney Chey
Top Model 4th Runner Up Madelyn Hohenstein
Photogenic Winner Hailey Rausch
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alexis Schmidt
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Sophie Nelson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Isabella Johnson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Brittany Johnson
Casual Wear Winner Victoria Trittin
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Darcy Sexton
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Nicole Cummings
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Madeleine Danzberger
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Lori Martin
Actress Winner Alexis Schmidt
Actress 1st Runner Up Victoria Trittin
Actress 2nd Runner Up Madeleine Danzberger
Actress 3rd Runner Up Paige Thomson
Actress 4th Runner Up Selah Jacoway
SpokesModel Winner Daisy Koffler
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Jauslynn Harstad
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Nicole Cummings
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Jamie Urban
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Rayvette DeNio
Cover Girl Madelyn Hohenstein

Miss Minnesota Junior Teen SM

Queen Sofia Boda
Queen 1st Runner Up Stephanie Kahle
Queen 2nd Runner Up Elizabeth Saby
Queen 3rd Runner Up Taylor Dillon
Queen 4th Runner Up Madeline Helget
Miss Personality Winner Alanah Faber
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Elizabeth Saby
Best Thank You Note Winner Alyssa Wallace
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Natalie Holmes
Academic Achievement Allyssa Stadler
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Emma Stratmoen
Volunteer Service Winner Haley Wiederhold
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Rachel Weyandt
Most Promising Model Winner Sofia Boda
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Haus
Spirit Award Winner Jazmin Haynes
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Morgan Smith
Most Ticket Sales Winner Sofia Boda
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Marrisa Larson
Most Recommendations Stephanie Kahle
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Chloe Bushnell
Best Resume Winner Zenobia Afeworki
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Saby
Talent Winner Katie Rapley
Talent 1st Runner Up Crystal Hanson
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sofia Boda
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emma DesLauriers-Knop
Talent 4th Runner Up Hayley Koop
Top Model Winner Alanah Faber
Top Model 1st Runner Up Rachel Rademacher
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Madeline Helget
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Zenobia Afeworki
Top Model 4th Runner Up Crystal Hanson
Photogenic Winner Louisa Westrup
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Sofia Boda
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Elizabeth Haus
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Chelsey Malm
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Nicole Oliphant
Casual Wear Winner Elyse Noe
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Sofia Boda
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Madeline Helget
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Stephanie Kahle
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Zenobia Afeworki
Actress Winner Sofia Boda
Actress 1st Runner Up Elyse Noe
Actress 2nd Runner Up Elizabeth Saby
Actress 3rd Runner Up Stephanie Kahle
Actress 4th Runner Up Chloe Bushnell
SpokesModel Winner Rachel Weyandt
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Stephanie Kahle
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Elizabeth Saby
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Adrienne Skelton
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Natalya Mahan
State Ambassador Catrina Johanson
Cover Girl Savannah Buck

Miss Minnesota Teen SM

Queen Kayela Steiner
Queen 1st Runner Up Ashley Fogarty
Queen 2nd Runner Up Mariah Schatz
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jessica Chaffee
Queen 4th Runner Up Abby Jerome
Miss Personality Winner Kayela Steiner
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jacki Koschak
Best Thank You Note Winner Jessica Borchardt
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Michaela Nord
Academic Achievement Kaylie Evers
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Veronica Lesnar
Volunteer Service Winner Ashley Fogarty
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Kaylie Evers
Most Promising Model Winner Ashley Fogarty
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Elena Richter
Spirit Award Winner Kristin Stoffels
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Saera Jacques
Most Ticket Sales Winner Saera Jacques
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Ashley Fogarty
Most Recommendations Kirsten Krull
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Jessica Borchardt
Best Resume Winner Jessica Chaffee
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kayela Steiner
Talent Winner Indigo Upton
Talent 1st Runner Up Jalen Giles
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kayela Steiner
Talent 3rd Runner Up Ayla Witschen
Talent 4th Runner Up Caitlyn Lokhorst
Top Model Winner Saera Jacques
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jessica Borchardt
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Abby Jerome
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jessica Chaffee
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kristin Stoffels
Photogenic Winner Jessica Borchardt
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ashley Fogarty
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Elena Richter
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Chelsea Rutz
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Indigo Upton
Casual Wear Winner Abby Jerome
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ashley Fogarty
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jessica Borchardt
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Elena Richter
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jacki Koschak
Actress Winner Abby Jerome
Actress 1st Runner Up Saera Jacques
Actress 2nd Runner Up Veronica Lesnar
Actress 3rd Runner Up Jonaya Mozee
Actress 4th Runner Up Stephanie Johnson
SpokesModel Winner Ashley Fogarty
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Saera Jacques
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Abby Jerome
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Chelsea Rutz
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Jessica Chaffee

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.