Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals    Free Wallpapers    Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2012 State Virginia


Miss Virginia Princess SM

Queen Sara Hedge
Queen 1st Runner Up Malia Crosen
Queen 2nd Runner Up Devin Thompson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Amelia Steinemer
Queen 4th Runner Up Angel Vesperman
Miss Personality Winner JaDore Haliburton
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sierra Hester
Best Thank You Note Winner Kyleigh Craig
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Rebecca Honigford
Most Promising Model Winner Sara Hedge
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up JaDore Haliburton
Spirit Award Winner Sierra Hester
Most Ticket Sales Winner Payton Podgorny
Most Recommendations Erika Spluvak
Best Resume Winner Rebecca Honigford
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Malia Crosen
Art Contest Winner Angel Vesperman
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kirstyn Baker
Talent Winner Angel Vesperman
Talent 1st Runner Up Paris Leming
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sara Hedge
Talent 3rd Runner Up Nylah Pelzer
Talent 4th Runner Up Hannah Joyner
Photogenic Winner JaDore Haliburton
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Amelia Steinemer
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Natalie Harris
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Payton Podgorny
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Anastasia Lucas
Casual Wear Winner Sara Hedge
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ariyanna Santiago
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sierra Hester
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Nylah Pelzer
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kaelyn Williams

Miss Virginia Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Maya Wood
Queen 1st Runner Up Mia Gryniuk
Queen 2nd Runner Up Madison Peck
Queen 3rd Runner Up Trinity Lamberton
Queen 4th Runner Up Brittany Aycock
Miss Personality Winner Ashley Houck
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alani Gomez
Best Thank You Note Winner Coleena Wilson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Brittany Aycock
Most Promising Model Winner Brittany Aycock
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Brittney Josey
Spirit Award Winner Jameson Glynn
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Ava Jack
Most Ticket Sales Winner Elisa Lehman
Most Recommendations Brittney Josey
Best Resume Winner Lucy Cai
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Regina Honigford
Art Contest Winner Emma Reed
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Skylar Jackman
Talent Winner Lucy Cai
Talent 1st Runner Up Ayanna Chambers
Talent 2nd Runner Up Zomara Lee
Talent 3rd Runner Up Alexis Cardenas
Talent 4th Runner Up Mary Anna Nguyen
Top Model Winner Mary Anna Nguyen
Top Model 1st Runner Up Amya Caldwell
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Chelsea Wettig
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Alyssia Nicholson
Top Model 4th Runner Up Maya Wood
Photogenic Winner Brittney Josey
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alyssia Nicholson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Mia Gryniuk
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Regina Honigford
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alianna Tribble
Casual Wear Winner Brittany Aycock
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Maya Wood
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jamirah Grooms
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Regina Honigford
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kalani Coleman
Actress Winner Keyana Clark
Actress 1st Runner Up Marissa Lampkin
Actress 2nd Runner Up Maya Wood
Actress 3rd Runner Up Madison Peck
Actress 4th Runner Up Coleena Wilson
State Ambassador Bianca Long
State Ambassador Kalani Coleman
Cover Girl Madison Peck

Miss Virginia Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kailee Horvath
Queen 1st Runner Up Ann Kutyna
Queen 2nd Runner Up Julianna Corsi
Queen 3rd Runner Up Lillian Mollo
Queen 4th Runner Up Elizabeth Krantz
Miss Personality Winner Kailee Horvath
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Erikah Johnson
Best Thank You Note Winner Caitlyn Guthrie
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Cieara Cole
Volunteer Service Winner Ann Kutyna
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Caitlyn Eichmann
Most Promising Model Winner Kailee Horvath
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Julianna Corsi
Spirit Award Winner Brice Heath
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Erikah Johnson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ann Kutyna
Most Recommendations Caitlyn Guthrie
Best Resume Winner Lillian Mollo
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ann Kutyna
Art Contest Winner Tiffany Potter
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Caitlyn Guthrie
Talent Winner Ann Kutyna
Talent 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Krantz
Talent 2nd Runner Up Brice Heath
Talent 3rd Runner Up Ebony McGlone
Talent 4th Runner Up Olivia Shaw
Top Model Winner Bonnibelle Bishop
Top Model 1st Runner Up Ebony McGlone
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Destiny Davis
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Saleena Lynch
Top Model 4th Runner Up Brice Heath
Photogenic Winner Ann Kutyna
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kailee Horvath
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Saleena Lynch
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Bonnibelle Bishop
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Meghan Craft
Casual Wear Winner Kailee Horvath
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Bethlehem Dawit
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Julianna Corsi
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Ebony McGlone
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Emmalee Anderson
Actress Winner Lillian Mollo
Actress 1st Runner Up Shelby Ullman
Actress 2nd Runner Up Aniyah Lewis
Actress 3rd Runner Up Amya Jones
Actress 4th Runner Up Saleena Lynch
SpokesModel Winner Gabrielle Richardson
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Krantz
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Meghan Craft
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kailee Horvath
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Alexandra Petronis
State Ambassador Ebony McGlone
State Ambassador Lillian Mollo
Cover Girl Kaylee Lauer

Miss Virginia Junior Teen SM

Queen Sydni Alexander
Queen 1st Runner Up Shanda Scolpini
Queen 2nd Runner Up Yasmeen Lasheen
Queen 3rd Runner Up Abi Fyffe
Queen 4th Runner Up Madison Hummel
Miss Personality Winner Amanda Barrante
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alayaha Fuller
Best Thank You Note Winner Arlette Hawkins
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up T`Onna Kizzie
Academic Achievement Sherelle Smith
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Tia Cook
Volunteer Service Winner Nina Covington
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Abi Fyffe
Most Promising Model Winner Yasmeen Lasheen
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jessie Landry
Spirit Award Winner Alayaha Fuller
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Abi Fyffe
Most Ticket Sales Winner Lindsey Hill
Most Recommendations Sherelle Smith
Best Resume Winner Sydni Alexander
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Anna Kelly
Talent Winner Brianna Brewer
Talent 1st Runner Up Sydni Alexander
Talent 2nd Runner Up Abi Fyffe
Talent 3rd Runner Up Tia Cook
Talent 4th Runner Up Nina Covington
Top Model Winner Sydni Alexander
Top Model 1st Runner Up Anna Carlson
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Shanda Scolpini
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Brooke Shaddow
Top Model 4th Runner Up Madeline Broderson
Photogenic Winner Jessie Landry
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Myia Carlia Woodson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Rachel Peavley
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Sydni Alexander
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Madison Hummel
Casual Wear Winner Yasmeen Lasheen
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Anna Kelly
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Melissa Swan
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Destinee Robinson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Shanda Scolpini
Actress Winner Yasmeen Lasheen
Actress 1st Runner Up Arlette Hawkins
Actress 2nd Runner Up Faith Webb
Actress 3rd Runner Up Shanda Scolpini
Actress 4th Runner Up Tia Cook
SpokesModel Winner Faith Webb
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Yasmeen Lasheen
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Lakshmi Vemuri
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Alexandra Quinn
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Alexia Murphy

Miss Virginia Teen SM

Queen Kelly Seibold
Queen 1st Runner Up Stefani Szkalak
Queen 2nd Runner Up Victoria Sancho-Bonet
Queen 3rd Runner Up Katelyn Craig
Queen 4th Runner Up Mija Gary
Miss Personality Winner Mija Gary
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jasmin Manea
Best Thank You Note Winner Amariss Evans
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jeriesha Outland
Academic Achievement Lara Sisman
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Noel Sheaffer
Volunteer Service Winner Ebonnie Shreve
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Beth Turner
Most Promising Model Winner Katelyn Craig
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Mija Gary
Spirit Award Winner Mija Gary
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jennifer Taylor
Most Ticket Sales Winner Lacy Wines
Most Recommendations Stephanie Chandler
Best Resume Winner Samantha Pearson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Victoria Sancho-Bonet
Talent Winner Tiffani Wills
Talent 1st Runner Up Beth Turner
Talent 2nd Runner Up Mija Gary
Talent 3rd Runner Up Katelyn Craig
Talent 4th Runner Up Stefani Szkalak
Top Model Winner Victoria Acosta
Top Model 1st Runner Up Morgan Harris
Top Model 2nd Runner Up T`Onna Taborn
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Emily Turner
Top Model 4th Runner Up Allie Cox
Photogenic Winner Kelly Seibold
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Stefani Szkalak
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Emily Patton
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Beth Turner
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Victoria Acosta
Casual Wear Winner Katelyn Craig
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Mija Gary
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ebonnie Shreve
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Emily Turner
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Stefani Szkalak
Actress Winner Stefani Szkalak
Actress 1st Runner Up Victoria Sancho-Bonet
Actress 2nd Runner Up Victoria Acosta
Actress 3rd Runner Up Rebecca Lawrence
Actress 4th Runner Up Julia Blackwell
SpokesModel Winner Stefani Szkalak
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Lyntaria Richardson
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Amanda Puckett
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Ebonnie Shreve
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Julia Blackwell

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2013 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.