Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals    Free Wallpapers    Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2012 State Tennessee


Miss Tennessee Princess SM

Queen Ava Fitch
Queen 1st Runner Up Bree Brantley
Queen 2nd Runner Up Khaylan Bell
Queen 3rd Runner Up Emma Stratton
Queen 4th Runner Up Tia Brantley
Miss Personality Winner Emma Stratton
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Emilee Garner
Best Thank You Note Winner Kiya Hartman
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up MacKenzy Brianna Howard
Most Promising Model Winner Ava Fitch
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Emma Stratton
Spirit Award Winner Parker Berry
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Trinity Banner
Most Ticket Sales Winner Zoe Guzman
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Angelina Wade
Most Recommendations Jazalyn Boyd
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Bree Brantley
Best Resume Winner Ava Fitch
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Frances Terrell
Art Contest Winner MacKenzy Brianna Howard
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Tia Brantley
Talent Winner Allison Kirian
Talent 1st Runner Up Haylei Phillips
Talent 2nd Runner Up Bree Brantley
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emilee Garner
Talent 4th Runner Up Khaylan Bell
Top Model Winner Khaylan Bell
Top Model 1st Runner Up Emma Stratton
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kielynn Harlow
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Alexandra Valadez
Photogenic Winner Ava Fitch
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Emma Stratton
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Angelina Wade
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kiya Hartman
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Tia Brantley
Casual Wear Winner Emma Stratton
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ava Fitch
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Rachel Price
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Emilee Garner
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Khaylan Bell
State Ambassador Khaylan Bell

Miss Tennessee Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Taylor Parsons
Queen 1st Runner Up Mary Humphrey
Queen 2nd Runner Up Trinity Dayton
Queen 3rd Runner Up Katie Washburn
Queen 4th Runner Up Aubrey Knop
Miss Personality Winner Taylor Parsons
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kiera Colson
Best Thank You Note Winner Kaitlynn Stone
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Bailey Guy
Most Promising Model Winner Taylor Parsons
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Mary Elise Lynch
Spirit Award Winner Danea Summerford
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Mary Humphrey
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kena Holmes
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Dalayna Scheffey
Most Recommendations Haley Conley
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Trinity Branscome
Best Resume Winner Mary Elise Lynch
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alexandria Callison
Art Contest Winner Piper Henderson
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kaitlynn Stone
Talent Winner Taylor Parsons
Talent 1st Runner Up Idalina Du
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kaylee Tims
Talent 3rd Runner Up Melody Guo
Talent 4th Runner Up Mary Humphrey
Top Model Winner Taylor Parsons
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kaitlynn Stone
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kiera Colson
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Sydney Young
Top Model 4th Runner Up Georgia Turnipseed
Photogenic Winner Kaitlynn Stone
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Mary Elise Lynch
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Taylor Parsons
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Allyse Brumfield
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Bailey Guy
Casual Wear Winner Taylor Parsons
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Katie Washburn
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Mary Humphrey
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kena Holmes
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kaylee Tims
Actress Winner Melody Guo
Actress 1st Runner Up Taylor Parsons
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sequoia Cothran
Actress 3rd Runner Up Trinity Dayton
Actress 4th Runner Up Kena Holmes

Miss Tennessee Pre-Teen SM

Queen Anna Grace Smith
Queen 1st Runner Up Miracle Powell
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lexiss Home
Queen 3rd Runner Up Emily Batty
Queen 4th Runner Up Piper Brantley
Miss Personality Winner Chyna Harper
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Piper Brantley
Best Thank You Note Winner Yahinness Lum
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Stephanie Graf
Volunteer Service Winner Anna Grace Smith
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Shelby Folk
Most Promising Model Winner Miracle Powell
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Yahinness Lum
Spirit Award Winner Miracle Powell
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kaylee Little
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Jessica Young
Most Recommendations Yahinness Lum
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Araya Jackson
Best Resume Winner Piper Brantley
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Hailey Galbreath
Art Contest Winner Mya Holloway
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Gina Sanchez
Talent Winner Lilian Yang
Talent 1st Runner Up Miracle Powell
Talent 2nd Runner Up Araya Jackson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Anna Grace Smith
Talent 4th Runner Up Isabella Norton
Top Model Winner Miracle Powell
Top Model 1st Runner Up Teyonna Davis
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Whitney Dansby
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Morgan Malcolm
Top Model 4th Runner Up Shalena Earls
Photogenic Winner Gina Sanchez
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Mahala Anweiler
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kendall White
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Yahinness Lum
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Miracle Powell
Casual Wear Winner Miracle Powell
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lexiss Home
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Anna Grace Smith
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Whitney Dansby
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Ashlie Pruitt
Actress Winner Miracle Powell
Actress 1st Runner Up Anna Grace Smith
Actress 2nd Runner Up Morgan Malcolm
Actress 3rd Runner Up Angel Walker-Lee
Actress 4th Runner Up Chyna Harper
SpokesModel Winner Miracle Powell
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Schyler Smith
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Shelby Folk
State Ambassador Katlyn Dillard

Miss Tennessee Junior Teen SM

Queen Alexandra Wallace
Queen 1st Runner Up Brynne Lytle
Queen 2nd Runner Up Abby Loring
Queen 3rd Runner Up Cara Carter
Queen 4th Runner Up Kristen Perry
Miss Personality Winner Olivia Wright
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Abby Loring
Best Thank You Note Winner Kennedy Meade
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Sakaylea Keizer
Academic Achievement TaTyana Williams
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Nikkia Dugas
Volunteer Service Winner Olivia Wright
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Kortney Bailey
Most Promising Model Winner Macy Moyer
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Brynne Lytle
Spirit Award Winner Sarayunnah Hall
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Fannie Horton
Most Ticket Sales Winner Erin Oquindo
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Kortney Bailey
Most Recommendations Shelby Davidson
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Courtney Wells
Best Resume Winner Olivia Wright
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Erin Oquindo
Talent Winner Cara Carter
Talent 1st Runner Up Erin Oquindo
Talent 2nd Runner Up Fannie Horton
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emily Shipley
Talent 4th Runner Up Jeulia Lindsey
Top Model Winner Abby Loring
Top Model 1st Runner Up Erin Oquindo
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Taylor Call
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kallie Sohm
Top Model 4th Runner Up Maggie Young
Photogenic Winner Macy Moyer
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Shelby Davidson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Sakaylea Keizer
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Brynne Lytle
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jeulia Lindsey
Casual Wear Winner Arianna Dubose
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Macy Moyer
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Chloe Hubbard
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Brynne Lytle
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Abby Loring
Actress Winner Erin Oquindo
Actress 1st Runner Up Abby Loring
Actress 2nd Runner Up Enchantra Henderson
Actress 3rd Runner Up Macy Moyer
Actress 4th Runner Up Emily Suttle
SpokesModel Winner Kristen Perry
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Rachel Tuck
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Katilyn Lankford
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Carenna Collins
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Kristen Taylor

Miss Tennessee Teen SM

Queen Sarah Ford
Queen 1st Runner Up Shelby Beloate
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jessica Nelson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Sandra Villamil
Queen 4th Runner Up Nicole Summerville
Miss Personality Winner Autumn Huff
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Madison Suttles
Best Thank You Note Winner Ebone Nolan
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Averielle Houston
Academic Achievement Renita Jones
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Jennae Tennant
Volunteer Service Winner Sarah Ford
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Shelby Beloate
Most Promising Model Winner Sarah Ford
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lidia Saez
Spirit Award Winner Courtney Lockett
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Maya Rodgers
Most Ticket Sales Winner Sarah Ford
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Cassandra Wolff
Most Recommendations Ciara Warren
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Olivia Fleemon
Best Resume Winner Nicole Summerville
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Maya Rodgers
Talent Winner Adrienne Mummert
Talent 1st Runner Up Tatyana Bristol
Talent 2nd Runner Up Cassandra Wolff
Talent 3rd Runner Up Sandra Villamil
Talent 4th Runner Up Olivia Fleemon
Top Model Winner Sandra Villamil
Top Model 1st Runner Up Cassandra Wolff
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Lidia Saez
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Shelby Beloate
Top Model 4th Runner Up Ciara Warren
Photogenic Winner Ciara Warren
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ebone Nolan
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Sarah Ford
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Lidia Saez
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Shelby Beloate
Casual Wear Winner Shelby Beloate
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Sarah Ford
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jessica Nelson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Lidia Saez
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Averielle Houston
Actress Winner Sarah Ford
Actress 1st Runner Up Averielle Houston
Actress 2nd Runner Up Lauren Hooks
Actress 3rd Runner Up Olivia Fleemon
Actress 4th Runner Up Tiffany Artrip
SpokesModel Winner Sarah Ford
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Megan Conner
State Ambassador Madison Suttles

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2013 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.