Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals    Free Wallpapers    Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2012 State Oklahoma


Miss Oklahoma Princess SM

Queen Nisha Basavaraju
Queen 1st Runner Up Rayley Lambakis
Queen 2nd Runner Up Alexis Schauffler
Queen 3rd Runner Up Taylor Wilson
Queen 4th Runner Up Harlee Owens
Miss Personality Winner Addyson Brown
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Riley Griego
Best Thank You Note Winner Lexi Markham
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Rayley Lambakis
Most Promising Model Winner Bali Botkin
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Memory Brown
Spirit Award Winner Riley Griego
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Leah Hughes
Most Ticket Sales Winner Medea Snider
Most Recommendations Marisol Valles
Best Resume Winner Samantha Brown
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Zoe Goss
Art Contest Winner Marisol Valles
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Gabriella Cook
Talent Winner Leah Hughes
Talent 1st Runner Up Eden Sisco
Talent 2nd Runner Up Addison Fielden
Talent 3rd Runner Up Nevaeh Knight
Talent 4th Runner Up Zoe Goss
Photogenic Winner Alexis Schauffler
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Bali Botkin
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Memory Brown
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Addison Fielden
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Taylor Boles
Casual Wear Winner Madyson Bateman
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Riley Griego
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Keali Hicks
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Marisol Valles
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Davanee Carender

Miss Oklahoma Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Treasure Wensauer
Queen 1st Runner Up Ebony Clark
Queen 2nd Runner Up Malayna Stober
Queen 3rd Runner Up Hunter Gorton
Queen 4th Runner Up Lilly Chambers
Miss Personality Winner Madilyn Willson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ebony Clark
Best Thank You Note Winner Rainey Denison
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Makyna Madison
Most Promising Model Winner Treasure Wensauer
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Johanna Gonzales
Spirit Award Winner Adella Monasterial
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jordyn Pshigoda
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kayley Rasure
Most Recommendations Jordyn Pshigoda
Best Resume Winner Lilly Chambers
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ebony Clark
Art Contest Winner Hunter Gorton
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Madilyn Willson
Talent Winner Treasure Wensauer
Talent 1st Runner Up Malayna Stober
Talent 2nd Runner Up Ashley Fenton
Talent 3rd Runner Up Marisa Scott
Talent 4th Runner Up Adella Monasterial
Photogenic Winner Lilly Chambers
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Johanna Gonzales
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Rainey Denison
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Treasure Wensauer
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jillian Forcum
Casual Wear Winner Hunter Gorton
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ebony Clark
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Treasure Wensauer
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Malayna Stober
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Whitney Jennings
Actress Winner Ebony Clark
Actress 1st Runner Up Malayna Stober
Actress 2nd Runner Up Ashley Fenton
Actress 3rd Runner Up Karli Dedmon
Actress 4th Runner Up Paige Burdett
State Ambassador Karli Dedmon
State Ambassador Ashley Fenton
Cover Girl Malayna Stober

Miss Oklahoma Pre-Teen SM

Queen Jordan Flippo
Queen 1st Runner Up Monet Goines
Queen 2nd Runner Up Haylee Campbell
Queen 3rd Runner Up Sarah Dao
Queen 4th Runner Up Raquel Jackson
Miss Personality Winner Astanzia Gibson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sarah Dao
Best Thank You Note Winner Anastasia Adamson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Erika Hensley
Volunteer Service Winner Uzima Mangrum
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Anastasia Adamson
Most Promising Model Winner Olivia Van Pelt
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jordan Flippo
Spirit Award Winner Clara Rupp
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jordan Flippo
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kiera McMillin
Most Recommendations Claire Harris
Best Resume Winner Meleah Holland
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jeni Wayne
Art Contest Winner Elizabeth Broadie
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Sierra Lewis
Talent Winner Sarah Dao
Talent 1st Runner Up Jordan Flippo
Talent 2nd Runner Up Ashlyn Heritage
Talent 3rd Runner Up Olivia Van Pelt
Talent 4th Runner Up Rebecca Young
Photogenic Winner Savannah Kirk
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Broadie
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Brittany Barr
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jordan Flippo
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Olivia Van Pelt
Casual Wear Winner Olivia Van Pelt
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ashlyn Heritage
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sarah Dao
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Rebecca Young
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Raquel Jackson
Actress Winner Haylee Campbell
Actress 1st Runner Up Jazlyn Qualls
Actress 2nd Runner Up Ashlyn Heritage
Actress 3rd Runner Up Meleah Holland
Actress 4th Runner Up Ashtyn Lehman
SpokesModel Winner Jordan Flippo
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Broadie
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Addison Meacham
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kiera McMillin
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Kinzy McEachern
Cover Girl Cheyenne Akins

Miss Oklahoma Junior Teen SM

Queen Sarah Grisham
Queen 1st Runner Up Gretchen Neftzger
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sydney Gorton
Queen 3rd Runner Up Lexi Spoon
Queen 4th Runner Up Addy Lee
Miss Personality Winner Skyler Blankenship
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sarah Grisham
Best Thank You Note Winner Jalous Swedenburg
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Shamia Wilson
Academic Achievement Sarah Grisham
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Kara Davenport
Volunteer Service Winner Brittany Boone
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Jalous Swedenburg
Most Promising Model Winner Lexi Spoon
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Cheyenne Risley
Spirit Award Winner Kassidy Clark
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Lexi Spoon
Most Recommendations Cheyenne Risley
Best Resume Winner Aleah McClendon
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Majesty Noel Houston
Talent Winner Sarah Grisham
Talent 1st Runner Up Majesty Noel Houston
Talent 2nd Runner Up Lexi Spoon
Talent 3rd Runner Up Cheyenne Risley
Talent 4th Runner Up Marilena Paez
Photogenic Winner Skyler Blankenship
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Cheyenne Risley
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Addy Lee
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Lexi Spoon
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Daniella Lopez
Casual Wear Winner Lexi Spoon
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Sarah Grisham
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jessica Baker
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jalous Swedenburg
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Shamia Wilson
Actress Winner Baylee Haynes
Actress 1st Runner Up Cheyenne Risley
Actress 2nd Runner Up Tashina Joshua
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kassidy Clark
Actress 4th Runner Up Kennedy Hines
SpokesModel Winner Sarah Grisham
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Aleah McClendon
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Tashina Joshua
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Ashley Eckes
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Kennedy Hines

Miss Oklahoma Teen SM

Queen Hannah Moore
Queen 1st Runner Up Lacey Williams
Queen 2nd Runner Up Brittney Helmert
Queen 3rd Runner Up Nicole Flippo
Queen 4th Runner Up Morgan Faries
Miss Personality Winner Mallory Clift
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Desiree Norwood
Best Thank You Note Winner Kelsea Bixler
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kassidy McKinney
Academic Achievement Brigitte Hankins
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Low
Volunteer Service Winner Ciera Bryant
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Nicole Flippo
Most Promising Model Winner Hannah Moore
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Mallory Clift
Spirit Award Winner Brittney Helmert
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Olga Jumbo
Most Ticket Sales Winner Brittney Helmert
Most Recommendations April Battle
Best Resume Winner Erika Vinson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kelsea Bixler
Talent Winner Nicole Flippo
Talent 1st Runner Up Charity Hickman
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kelsea Bixler
Talent 3rd Runner Up Hannah Moore
Talent 4th Runner Up McKenzie Belcher
Photogenic Winner Nicole Flippo
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Hannah Moore
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Mallory Clift
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Brittney Helmert
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Sidnea Barham
Casual Wear Winner Hannah Moore
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lexi Knight
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kelsea Bixler
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Shelby Dobrinski
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Mallory Clift
Actress Winner Kelsea Bixler
Actress 1st Runner Up Lexi Knight
Actress 2nd Runner Up Nicole Flippo
Actress 3rd Runner Up Jordan Smallwood
Actress 4th Runner Up Brittney Helmert
SpokesModel Winner Shelby Dobrinski
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Avery Miller
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Jordan Smallwood
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Erika Vinson
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Jalisa Lor
Cover Girl Brittney Helmert

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2013 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.