Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals    Free Wallpapers    Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2011 State Oregon


Miss Oregon Princess SM

Queen Deja Fitzwater
Queen 1st Runner Up Natalie Ober
Queen 2nd Runner Up Alley Clasen
Queen 3rd Runner Up Isabella Moser
Queen 4th Runner Up Ebany Perez
Miss Personality Winner Alexis Stallcup
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Deja Fitzwater
Best Thank You Note Winner Janasee Sharp
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jeanneil Rogerson
Most Promising Model Winner Deja Fitzwater
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alexis Stallcup
Spirit Award Winner Isabella Hackenberry
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kiara Burnside
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kimisa Bolds
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Jeanneil Rogerson
Most Recommendations Isabella Moser
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Izabelle Hidalgo-Cline
Best Resume Winner Isabella Moser
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alexis Stallcup
Art Contest Winner Deja Fitzwater
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kaylyn Mametieff
Talent Winner Deja Fitzwater
Talent 1st Runner Up Labonita Roy
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jeanneil Rogerson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Izabelle Hidalgo-Cline
Talent 4th Runner Up Janasee Sharp
Top Model Winner Deja Fitzwater
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jeanneil Rogerson
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Janasee Sharp
Photogenic Winner Audrey Kennedy
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Deja Fitzwater
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kimisa Bolds
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Alexis Stallcup
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alley Clasen
Casual Wear Winner Deja Fitzwater
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Isabella Moser
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alley Clasen
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Alexis Stallcup
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kyra Rice
State Ambassador Deja Fitzwater

Miss Oregon Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Ciara Wilson
Queen 1st Runner Up Isabella Conner
Queen 2nd Runner Up Dajah LaFave
Queen 3rd Runner Up Lily Moser
Queen 4th Runner Up Madilyn Burton
Miss Personality Winner Paiton Macomber
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Lily Moser
Best Thank You Note Winner Ciara Wilson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Taysha Veeman
Most Promising Model Winner Ciara Wilson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Isabella Conner
Spirit Award Winner Ryleigh McCord
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Angelica Rivera
Most Ticket Sales Winner Madilyn Burton
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Kyla Shriber
Most Recommendations Lily Moser
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Madison Bittleston
Best Resume Winner Lily Moser
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ciara Wilson
Art Contest Winner Dajah LaFave
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Araina Miller
Talent Winner Ciara Wilson
Talent 1st Runner Up Madison Bittleston
Talent 2nd Runner Up Dajah LaFave
Talent 3rd Runner Up Taysha Veeman
Talent 4th Runner Up Madilyn Burton
Top Model Winner Alexandra Riddell
Top Model 1st Runner Up Isabella Conner
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Cassidy Cummings
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Ciara Wilson
Top Model 4th Runner Up Madilyn Burton
Photogenic Winner Kimberly Nagel
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ciara Wilson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Isabella Conner
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Audrey Rice
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jayda Alvig
Casual Wear Winner Dajah LaFave
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ciara Wilson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Lily Moser
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Isabella Conner
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jasmine Pflegl
Actress Winner Ciara Wilson
Actress 1st Runner Up Isabella Conner
Actress 2nd Runner Up Maria Seryankina
Actress 3rd Runner Up Helene Stockton
Actress 4th Runner Up Taysha Veeman
Cover Girl Isabella Conner

Miss Oregon Pre-Teen SM

Queen Madeline Monlux
Queen 1st Runner Up Alaina-Rose Mckinnon
Queen 2nd Runner Up Rebecca Salverda
Queen 3rd Runner Up Hailey Kilgore
Queen 4th Runner Up Karri Wechselberger
Miss Personality Winner Karrina Yaeger
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sabrina Ufer
Best Thank You Note Winner Jodi Luft
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Tiffany Brown
Volunteer Service Winner Madeline Monlux
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Tia Burdick
Most Promising Model Winner Madeline Monlux
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Hailey Kilgore
Spirit Award Winner Eliza Carter
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kylie Hecker
Most Ticket Sales Winner Madeline Monlux
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Taylor Purkey
Most Recommendations Alaina-Rose Mckinnon
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Madeline Monlux
Best Resume Winner Christina Mueller
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kyra Walters
Art Contest Winner Alaina-Rose Mckinnon
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Noelle Emery
Talent Winner Hailey Kilgore
Talent 1st Runner Up Maela Wirfsmith
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kyra Walters
Talent 3rd Runner Up Alaina-Rose Mckinnon
Talent 4th Runner Up Haylee Kempf
Top Model Winner Angela Arrington
Top Model 1st Runner Up Madeline Monlux
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Sydney Buchholz
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Sydney Hobbs
Top Model 4th Runner Up Morgan Bowman
Photogenic Winner Kyra Walters
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Madeline Monlux
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Hailey Kilgore
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Felicia Barringer
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Angela Arrington
Casual Wear Winner Madeline Monlux
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Alaina-Rose Mckinnon
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Hailey Kilgore
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kyra Walters
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Emma Ellis
Actress Winner Kyra Walters
Actress 1st Runner Up Madeline Monlux
Actress 2nd Runner Up Hailey Kilgore
Actress 3rd Runner Up Karri Wechselberger
Actress 4th Runner Up Jyliann Calhoun
SpokesModel Winner Madeline Monlux
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Rebecca Salverda
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kyra Walters
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Sabrina Ufer
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Karri Wechselberger
State Ambassador Tia Burdick
Cover Girl Kyra Walters

Miss Oregon Junior Teen SM

Queen Madison Irving
Queen 1st Runner Up Olivia O'Rourke
Queen 2nd Runner Up Tabetha Schulz
Queen 3rd Runner Up Harley Emery
Queen 4th Runner Up Briahna Wick
Miss Personality Winner Amber Johnson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Tabetha Schulz
Best Thank You Note Winner Brandi Urban
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Tabetha Schulz
Academic Achievement Harley Emery
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Cora Tree
Volunteer Service Winner Brandi Urban
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Ashley Gollyhorn
Most Promising Model Winner Hanna Graham
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Patricia Torvalds
Spirit Award Winner Chyanne Carr
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Corinn Childs
Most Ticket Sales Winner Sara Garibay
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Madison Irving
Most Recommendations Brandi Urban
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Stacey Aho
Best Resume Winner Harley Emery
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Olivia O'Rourke
Talent Winner Melody Yip
Talent 1st Runner Up Alexis Helms
Talent 2nd Runner Up Allison Burke
Talent 3rd Runner Up Harley Emery
Talent 4th Runner Up Madison Irving
Top Model Winner Mekayla Isaak
Top Model 1st Runner Up Hanna Graham
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Claudia Swan
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Alexis Coffell
Top Model 4th Runner Up Angel Baraquin
Photogenic Winner Olivia O'Rourke
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Hanna Graham
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Morgan Love
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Briahna Wick
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Tabetha Schulz
Casual Wear Winner Tabetha Schulz
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Mekayla Isaak
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Hanna Graham
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Patricia Torvalds
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Amber Johnson
Actress Winner Natalia Paez
Actress 1st Runner Up Sage Mattsson
Actress 2nd Runner Up Briahna Wick
Actress 3rd Runner Up Tabetha Schulz
Actress 4th Runner Up Bethany Gendvilas
SpokesModel Winner Holly Scrugham
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Schyler Roberts
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Briahna Wick
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Brianna Boice
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Molly Gillespie
State Ambassador Stacey Aho

Miss Oregon Teen SM

Queen Ariel Johnson
Queen 1st Runner Up Hope Robinson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Erica Lepman
Queen 3rd Runner Up Angelica Luchini
Queen 4th Runner Up Jazmine Smith
Miss Personality Winner Jazmine Smith
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Christmas Fou
Best Thank You Note Winner Jennifer Bruce
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Amber Mitchell
Academic Achievement Jilian Laferte
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Christmas Fou
Volunteer Service Winner Nicole Frost
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Hope Robinson
Most Promising Model Winner Chloe Jenkins
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Hope Robinson
Spirit Award Winner Jennifer Bruce
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Courtney Rodet
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jasmine Zavaleta
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Desire Wells
Most Recommendations Jennifer Bruce
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Jasmine Zavaleta
Best Resume Winner Karthy Chandra
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kaneesha Willer
Talent Winner Brooke Gabert
Talent 1st Runner Up Ariel Johnson
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jazmine Smith
Talent 3rd Runner Up Caeli Croft
Talent 4th Runner Up Mari Turpen
Top Model Winner Erica Lepman
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kaneesha Willer
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Courtney Davis
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Angelica Luchini
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kelley Thurman
Photogenic Winner Jazmine Smith
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Chloe Jenkins
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Shayla Sevigny
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Ariel Johnson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Ashley Johnson
Casual Wear Winner Erica Lepman
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Hope Robinson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Brooke Gabert
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Chloe Jenkins
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kaneesha Willer
Actress Winner Brooke Gabert
Actress 1st Runner Up Ashley Judd
Actress 2nd Runner Up Courtney Davis
Actress 3rd Runner Up Hannah Lagler
Actress 4th Runner Up Mari Turpen
SpokesModel Winner Mari Turpen
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Christina Spry
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kaneesha Willer
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Tabytha Cheever
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Desire Wells
State Ambassador Christmas Fou
State Ambassador Christmas Fou

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2013 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.