Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals    Free Wallpapers    Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2011 State Oklahoma


Miss Oklahoma Princess SM

Queen Aubrey Bartmann
Queen 1st Runner Up Gracie Tower
Queen 2nd Runner Up Riley Griego
Queen 3rd Runner Up Taylor Wilson
Queen 4th Runner Up Jazmin Francois
Miss Personality Winner Gracie Tower
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Riley Griego
Best Thank You Note Winner Jesamine Katzman
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Emily McMahon
Most Promising Model Winner Riley Griego
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Vivian Shipley
Spirit Award Winner Christina Wornick
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Isabel Lafrance-Mele'ndez
Most Ticket Sales Winner Elizabeth Coffman
Most Recommendations Isabella Flocks
Best Resume Winner Kadi Dexter
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jillian Embrey
Art Contest Winner Vivian Shipley
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kadi Dexter
Talent Winner Sophina Martinez
Talent 1st Runner Up Aubrey Bartmann
Talent 2nd Runner Up Gracie Tower
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jillian Embrey
Talent 4th Runner Up Marya Trevino
Photogenic Winner Riley Griego
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alexis White-Hyman
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Vivian Shipley
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Haley Carter
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Bali Botkin
Casual Wear Winner Riley Griego
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Isabella Flocks
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Vivian Shipley
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Christina Wornick
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jazmin Francois

Miss Oklahoma Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Anna Lunday
Queen 1st Runner Up Hunter Gorton
Queen 2nd Runner Up Haylee Campbell
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jordan Mobley
Queen 4th Runner Up Victoria Turner
Miss Personality Winner RayLynn Blanton
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ebony Clark
Best Thank You Note Winner Malayna Stober
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Lilly Chambers
Most Promising Model Winner Malayna Stober
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Tori Kostas
Spirit Award Winner Taylor Kanny
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Hunter Gorton
Most Ticket Sales Winner Erin Williams
Most Recommendations Malayna Stober
Best Resume Winner Lilly Chambers
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Malayna Stober
Art Contest Winner Tori Kostas
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Madilyn Willson
Talent Winner Arriah Herrin
Talent 1st Runner Up Malayna Stober
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jordan Mobley
Talent 3rd Runner Up Tori Kostas
Talent 4th Runner Up Mary Claire Cahill
Photogenic Winner Hadley Hodges
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Anna Lunday
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Malayna Stober
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jordan Mobley
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Tori Kostas
Casual Wear Winner Hunter Gorton
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Arriah Herrin
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Malayna Stober
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Ashley Fenton
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Tori Kostas
Actress Winner Tori Kostas
Actress 1st Runner Up Malayna Stober
Actress 2nd Runner Up Karli Dedmon
Actress 3rd Runner Up Nikhita Panjnani
Actress 4th Runner Up Ashley Fenton
State Ambassador RayLynn Blanton
Cover Girl Malayna Stober

Miss Oklahoma Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kaylea Bixler
Queen 1st Runner Up Lexi Spoon
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sarah Dao
Queen 3rd Runner Up Caroline Rae Friesenhahn
Queen 4th Runner Up Raquel Jackson
Miss Personality Winner Claire Harris
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kinzy McEachern
Best Thank You Note Winner Anastasia Adamson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alexis Brooks
Volunteer Service Winner Kaylea Bixler
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Ashton Davis
Most Promising Model Winner Lexi Spoon
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alexis Brooks
Spirit Award Winner Jazmine Gammon
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Janessa Robinson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Heather Bailey
Most Recommendations Epadajah Brooks
Best Resume Winner Kaylea Bixler
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ashlyn Heritage
Art Contest Winner Kaylea Bixler
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Broadie
Talent Winner Sarah Dao
Talent 1st Runner Up Claire Harris
Talent 2nd Runner Up Caroline Rae Friesenhahn
Talent 3rd Runner Up Ashton Davis
Talent 4th Runner Up Kendra Williams
Photogenic Winner Lexi Spoon
Photogenic 1st Runner Up AnnaCarman Paden
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Alexis Brooks
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Rebekah Lovelace
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Marisa Robinson
Casual Wear Winner Jazmine Gammon
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lindsey Thompson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Lexi Spoon
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Rebecca Young
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Alexis Brooks
Actress Winner Kaylea Bixler
Actress 1st Runner Up Ashlyn Heritage
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sarah Dao
Actress 3rd Runner Up Angela Alvarado
Actress 4th Runner Up Destiny Parrett
SpokesModel Winner Blair Brantley
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kaylea Bixler
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Ryan Gibson
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Graysen Boyer
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Anastasia Adamson
State Ambassador Cheyenne Akins

Miss Oklahoma Junior Teen SM

Queen Samantha Martin
Queen 1st Runner Up Kelsea Bixler
Queen 2nd Runner Up Shelby Dobrinski
Queen 3rd Runner Up Rachel Hafner
Queen 4th Runner Up Makenna Smith
Miss Personality Winner Kara Cornell
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Courtney Pack
Best Thank You Note Winner Shelby Dobrinski
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Nichole Pulley
Academic Achievement Sara Nguyen
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Sarah Grisham
Volunteer Service Winner Brittany Boone
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Ciera Bryant
Most Promising Model Winner Samantha Martin
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alex Berry
Spirit Award Winner Makenna Smith
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sylvia Gutierrez
Most Ticket Sales Winner Shelby Dobrinski
Most Recommendations Cheyenne Risley
Best Resume Winner Kelsea Bixler
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Sara Nguyen
Talent Winner Kelsea Bixler
Talent 1st Runner Up Logen Richardson
Talent 2nd Runner Up Dorothy Gay
Talent 3rd Runner Up Alex Berry
Talent 4th Runner Up Ashlie Skidmore
Photogenic Winner Erin McCune
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alex Berry
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Samantha Martin
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Taylor Rigdon
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kailin Morrison
Casual Wear Winner Samantha Martin
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kelsea Bixler
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Shelby Dobrinski
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Lindsay Hamilton
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jessi Roth
Actress Winner Jessi Roth
Actress 1st Runner Up Samantha Martin
Actress 2nd Runner Up Margeaux Naifeh
Actress 3rd Runner Up Cheyenne Risley
Actress 4th Runner Up Lindsay Hamilton
SpokesModel Winner Makenna Smith
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Sara Nguyen
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Samantha Martin
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Erika Vinson
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Nichole Pulley
State Ambassador Michelle Menees

Miss Oklahoma Teen SM

Queen Molly Kitchen
Queen 1st Runner Up Allyssa Herrin
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kate Williams
Queen 3rd Runner Up Hannah Moore
Queen 4th Runner Up Kandis Holt
Miss Personality Winner Allyssa Herrin
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jalena Stevens
Best Thank You Note Winner Amber Hidalgo
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jalena Stevens
Academic Achievement Sherene Iskander
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Bryana Noble
Volunteer Service Winner Taylor Pierce
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Kate Williams
Most Promising Model Winner Kate Williams
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kandis Holt
Spirit Award Winner Ciara Fuentes
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Bryana Noble
Most Ticket Sales Winner Taylor Pierce
Most Recommendations Amber Hidalgo
Best Resume Winner Lauren Whiteley
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Allyssa Herrin
Talent Winner Sherene Iskander
Talent 1st Runner Up Allyssa Herrin
Talent 2nd Runner Up Cari Anne Cashon
Talent 3rd Runner Up Amber Hidalgo
Talent 4th Runner Up Mariah Johnson
Photogenic Winner Kate Williams
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Lauren Whiteley
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Cassidy Rutledge
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Brittany Glenn
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kandis Holt
Casual Wear Winner Kandis Holt
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Allyssa Herrin
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Hannah Moore
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Bryana Noble
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kate Williams
Actress Winner Bryana Noble
Actress 1st Runner Up Lauren Whiteley
Actress 2nd Runner Up Cari Anne Cashon
Actress 3rd Runner Up Sherene Iskander
Actress 4th Runner Up Kara Jean Hall
SpokesModel Winner Brie Viles
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Sherene Iskander
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Cari Anne Cashon
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Bryana Noble
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Amber Hidalgo
State Ambassador Brittany Glenn

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2013 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.