Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals    Free Wallpapers    Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2011 State North Carolina


Miss North Carolina Princess SM

Queen Nyrashia Farmer
Queen 1st Runner Up Haley Lowder
Queen 2nd Runner Up Michaiah Evans
Queen 3rd Runner Up Makenzie Partridge
Queen 4th Runner Up Alexa Knapp
Miss Personality Winner Latrell Baker
Miss Personality 1st Runner up MacKenzie McCormick
Best Thank You Note Winner Nyrashia Farmer
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alexa Knapp
Most Promising Model Winner Alexa Knapp
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jennifer Pates
Most Ticket Sales Winner Yazmon Horton
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Jamya Banks
Most Recommendations Jasmine Bell
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Alexa Knapp
Best Resume Winner Haley Lowder
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jennifer Pates
Art Contest Winner Jasmine Bell
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Courtney Withrow
Talent Winner Alexa Knapp
Talent 1st Runner Up Haley Lowder
Talent 2nd Runner Up Cate McKenna
Talent 3rd Runner Up Medowe Henley
Talent 4th Runner Up Mijah Tatum
Top Model Winner Delaney Richardson
Top Model 1st Runner Up Yazmon Horton
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Isabelle Dubroy
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Malissa Margarita
Top Model 4th Runner Up Michaiah Evans
Photogenic Winner Amaris Shipman
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alexa Knapp
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Michaiah Evans
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Lauren Stainback
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jennifer Pates
Casual Wear Winner MacKenzie McCormick
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Makenzie Partridge
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jasmine Bell
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Chloe Byrd
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jennifer Pates
State Ambassador Isabelle Dubroy
State Ambassador Joselyn Mata
Cover Girl Michaiah Evans

Miss North Carolina Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Cailee Calabrese
Queen 1st Runner Up Anna Hughes
Queen 2nd Runner Up Bailey Bunn
Queen 3rd Runner Up Nikya Hightower
Queen 4th Runner Up Megan O'Keefe
Miss Personality Winner Bailey Bunn
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Gabrielle Sutton
Best Thank You Note Winner Aliana Boyd
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Crista Loux
Most Promising Model Winner Cailee Calabrese
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Nikya Hightower
Spirit Award Winner Kaitlyn Gable
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Esi Bonney
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ashley Spencer
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Kyra Clark
Most Recommendations Constance Drake
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Madison Kimsey
Best Resume Winner Kyra Clark
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Madison Kimsey
Art Contest Winner Aliana Boyd
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Chloe Clary
Talent Winner Abbigail Adler
Talent 1st Runner Up Bailey Bunn
Talent 2nd Runner Up Cailee Calabrese
Talent 3rd Runner Up Crista Loux
Talent 4th Runner Up Constance Drake
Top Model Winner Crista Loux
Top Model 1st Runner Up Chloe Clary
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Abbigail Adler
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Taylor Debnam
Top Model 4th Runner Up Tatiana Kenkel
Photogenic Winner Cailee Calabrese
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Nikya Hightower
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Megan O'Keefe
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Haley Davis
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Asia Graham
Casual Wear Winner Cailee Calabrese
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Aliana Boyd
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Asia Graham
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Taylor Rose
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Nikya Hightower
Actress Winner Nikya Hightower
Actress 1st Runner Up Megan O'Keefe
Actress 2nd Runner Up Madison Kimsey
Actress 3rd Runner Up Constance Drake
Actress 4th Runner Up Simone Ladouceur
Cover Girl Simone Ladouceur

Miss North Carolina Pre-Teen SM

Queen Alina Galvan
Queen 1st Runner Up Jena-Deme Revels
Queen 2nd Runner Up Alexandria Murphy
Queen 3rd Runner Up Brandi Alden
Queen 4th Runner Up Briley Brind`Amour
Miss Personality Winner Kathryn Cowsert
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Madison Church
Best Thank You Note Winner Shaleah Jackson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Torea Savage
Volunteer Service Winner Victoria Hans
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Genesis Sellers
Most Promising Model Winner Brandi Alden
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alexandria Murphy
Most Ticket Sales Winner Briley Brind`Amour
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Rachel Sielaty
Most Recommendations Sage Flowers-Olnowich
Best Resume Winner Terra Johns
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Brandi Alden
Art Contest Winner Cameron Deffenbaugh
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Sadhana Suryadevara
Talent Winner Kathryn Cowsert
Talent 1st Runner Up Brandi Alden
Talent 2nd Runner Up Alina Galvan
Talent 3rd Runner Up Sage Flowers-Olnowich
Talent 4th Runner Up Olivia Holt
Top Model Winner Madison Neves
Top Model 1st Runner Up Alexandria Murphy
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Olivia Holt
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Rachel Sielaty
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jeshuron Manning
Photogenic Winner Brandi Alden
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alexandria Murphy
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Victoria Hans
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jena-Deme Revels
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alina Galvan
Casual Wear Winner Alina Galvan
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jena-Deme Revels
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alexandria Murphy
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Brandi Alden
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Samantha O'Keefe
Actress Winner Alexandria Murphy
Actress 1st Runner Up Jahaira Myers
Actress 2nd Runner Up Elizabeth Stassenko
Actress 3rd Runner Up Deja Kenion
Actress 4th Runner Up Madison Neves
SpokesModel Winner Alexandria Murphy
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Brandi Alden
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Olivia Holt
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Mikayla Christiansen
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Sadhana Suryadevara
Cover Girl Jennifer McLain

Miss North Carolina Junior Teen SM

Queen Shivali Patel
Queen 1st Runner Up Kaylee Spruill
Queen 2nd Runner Up April Corley
Queen 3rd Runner Up Naya Coard
Queen 4th Runner Up Lauren Gentile
Miss Personality Winner Jade Williams
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ashleigh Lenoir
Best Thank You Note Winner Meagan Williams
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Shivali Patel
Academic Achievement Micaela Gladney
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Elise Rodrigues
Volunteer Service Winner Lauren Gentile
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Courtney Hodges
Most Promising Model Winner April Corley
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Shivali Patel
Spirit Award Winner Meagan Williams
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up April Corley
Most Ticket Sales Winner Allison Clampitt
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up April Corley
Most Recommendations Iyana Walker
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Meagan Williams
Best Resume Winner Shivali Patel
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Naya Coard
Talent Winner Kaylee Spruill
Talent 1st Runner Up Bailee Eurey
Talent 2nd Runner Up Morgan Williams
Talent 3rd Runner Up Naya Coard
Talent 4th Runner Up Kinzie Hilton
Top Model Winner Alexandrea Payne
Top Model 1st Runner Up Heather Goodrum
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kinzie Hilton
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Elise Rodrigues
Top Model 4th Runner Up Morgan Lambros
Photogenic Winner Shivali Patel
Photogenic 1st Runner Up McKenzie Clarke
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up April Corley
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Tyosha Bryant
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Tressa Amico
Casual Wear Winner April Corley
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Michaela Ball
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alexandrea Payne
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Shivali Patel
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Meagan Williams
Actress Winner Shivali Patel
Actress 1st Runner Up Marthaluz Velez
Actress 2nd Runner Up Morgan Williams
Actress 3rd Runner Up Deja Delph
Actress 4th Runner Up Kayla Farmer
SpokesModel Winner Shivali Patel
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Marthaluz Velez
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Meagan Williams
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kayla Farmer
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Marilyn Rocco

Miss North Carolina Teen SM

Queen Rahmeka Cox
Queen 1st Runner Up Ashley Sanders
Queen 2nd Runner Up Mary Margaret Coble
Queen 3rd Runner Up Hannah Childress
Queen 4th Runner Up Megan Ebert
Miss Personality Winner Blake Hemingway
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Paris Brooks
Best Thank You Note Winner Sara McLaughlin
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alyssa Palmer
Academic Achievement Shelby Major
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Alyssa Palmer
Volunteer Service Winner Alyssa Palmer
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Rahmeka Cox
Most Promising Model Winner Kristen Gullatt
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Keely Griffith
Spirit Award Winner Blake Hemingway
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Hannah Childress
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kristen Gullatt
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Blake Hemingway
Most Recommendations Ashley Micheal
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Cha`Delle Brown
Best Resume Winner Sara McLaughlin
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Taniesha Young
Talent Winner Mary Margaret Coble
Talent 1st Runner Up Lavianca Ledbetter
Talent 2nd Runner Up Ashley Sanders
Talent 3rd Runner Up Rahmeka Cox
Talent 4th Runner Up Lydia Rogers
Top Model Winner Megan Ebert
Top Model 1st Runner Up Mary Margaret Coble
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Alyssa Bryant
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Alison Kellam
Top Model 4th Runner Up Aubrey Kaplan
Photogenic Winner Rahmeka Cox
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ashley Grandusky
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kristen Gullatt
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Megan Ebert
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Sara McLaughlin
Casual Wear Winner Mary Margaret Coble
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Dena Turnage
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Keely Griffith
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Aisja Grant
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Cha`Delle Brown
Actress Winner Rahmeka Cox
Actress 1st Runner Up Keely Griffith
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sara McLaughlin
Actress 3rd Runner Up Alyssa Palmer
Actress 4th Runner Up Amanda Taylor
SpokesModel Winner Ashley Sanders
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Sara McLaughlin
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Megan Ebert
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Lavianca Ledbetter
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Alyssa Palmer
State Ambassador Ashley Micheal
State Ambassador Ashley Micheal

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2013 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.