Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals    Free Wallpapers    Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2011 State Nebraska


Miss Nebraska Princess SM

Queen Lauren Louderback
Queen 1st Runner Up Destiney Watson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Adaline Linscott
Queen 3rd Runner Up Hannah Lienemann
Queen 4th Runner Up Marissa Messick
Miss Personality Winner Allison Koepkey
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Maryn McNally
Best Thank You Note Winner Brooklyn Sims
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Liberty Harris
Most Promising Model Winner Hannah Lienemann
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Macyn Norris
Spirit Award Winner Jessica Ferguson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Lily Casey
Most Ticket Sales Winner Hannah Lienemann
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up LeiLani Couch
Most Recommendations Addy Ball
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Leigh Thornburg
Best Resume Winner Marissa Messick
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ariana Hinrichsen
Art Contest Winner Addy Ball
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Hannah Lienemann
Talent Winner Adaline Linscott
Talent 1st Runner Up Hannah Lienemann
Talent 2nd Runner Up Elli Nixon
Talent 3rd Runner Up Addy Ball
Photogenic Winner Allison Koepkey
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Shi Bass
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Leigh Thornburg
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Macyn Norris
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Hannah Lienemann
Casual Wear Winner Destiney Watson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Pertilyne Aclinou
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Hannah Lienemann
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Adaline Linscott
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Bryanna Olson
State Ambassador Adaline Linscott

Miss Nebraska Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Angel Strong
Queen 1st Runner Up Hannah Kost
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kelsey Hall
Queen 3rd Runner Up Brianna Nelson
Queen 4th Runner Up Ashley Moore
Miss Personality Winner Angel Strong
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Mercedes Phillips
Best Thank You Note Winner McKenzie Templeton
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Ashley Moore
Most Promising Model Winner Audrey Eckert
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Paige Myers
Spirit Award Winner Cristina Luckey
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Ashley Moore
Most Ticket Sales Winner Chisom Anyaegbunam
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Molly Sorensen
Most Recommendations Brooklynn Kottich
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Kenya Leon
Best Resume Winner Kelsey Hall
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Sierra Somer
Art Contest Winner Kelsey Hall
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Hailey Ingram
Talent Winner Makaela Gebeke
Talent 1st Runner Up Kelsey Hall
Talent 2nd Runner Up Savanna Clary
Talent 3rd Runner Up Angel Strong
Talent 4th Runner Up Brianna Nelson
Top Model Winner Chisom Anyaegbunam
Top Model 1st Runner Up Ashley Moore
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kelsey Hall
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Leilani Bryson
Top Model 4th Runner Up Angel Strong
Photogenic Winner Audrey Eckert
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Cristina Luckey
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Paige Myers
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Brianna Nelson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up McKenzie Templeton
Casual Wear Winner Ashley Moore
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Angel Strong
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kelsey Hall
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Hannah Kost
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kristen Louderback
Actress Winner Ashley Moore
Actress 1st Runner Up Sierra Somer
Actress 2nd Runner Up Brianna Nelson
Actress 3rd Runner Up Angel Strong
Actress 4th Runner Up Kristen Louderback
State Ambassador Kenya Leon

Miss Nebraska Pre-Teen SM

Queen Cassandra Salas
Queen 1st Runner Up Emma Sutter
Queen 2nd Runner Up Natalie Crum
Queen 3rd Runner Up Samantha Washington
Queen 4th Runner Up Ciera Boatwright
Miss Personality Winner Samantha Washington
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Cassandra Salas
Best Thank You Note Winner Kailey Neesen
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jordane Finley
Volunteer Service Winner Jordane Finley
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Arianna Bonar
Most Promising Model Winner Ciera Boatwright
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Samantha Washington
Spirit Award Winner Jennifer Stickler
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Brieanna Kroeger
Most Ticket Sales Winner Sierra Glover
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Arika Mayo
Most Recommendations Caitlyn Perman
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Olivia McGinnis -Taylor
Best Resume Winner Brieanna Kroeger
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jordane Finley
Art Contest Winner Cassandra Salas
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kaitlynn Bresnahan
Talent Winner Samantha Washington
Talent 1st Runner Up Emily Smith
Talent 2nd Runner Up Ciera Boatwright
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emma Sutter
Talent 4th Runner Up Cassandra Salas
Top Model Winner Shaylee Fischer
Top Model 1st Runner Up Natalie Plewa
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kassie Shelton
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kisha Paczosa
Top Model 4th Runner Up Brieanna Kroeger
Photogenic Winner Emily Smith
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Cassandra Salas
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Shaylee Fischer
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Ciera Boatwright
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Samantha Washington
Casual Wear Winner Samantha Washington
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ciera Boatwright
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Taylor Bushnell
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Natalie Crum
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Morgan Louderback
Actress Winner Emma Sutter
Actress 1st Runner Up Ciera Boatwright
Actress 2nd Runner Up Caitlyn Perman
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kassie Shelton
Actress 4th Runner Up Anika Kotaru
SpokesModel Winner Kassie Shelton
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Arianna Bazalaki
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kaitlynn Bresnahan
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Morgan Louderback
State Ambassador Cheyenne Siems

Miss Nebraska Junior Teen SM

Queen Deidre Stevens
Queen 1st Runner Up Payton Merritt
Queen 2nd Runner Up Amanda Hayes
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jamie Wilhelm
Queen 4th Runner Up Madison Parks
Miss Personality Winner Vanja Bilinac
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Hayley Elshire
Best Thank You Note Winner Briana Mendez
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kasey Milton
Academic Achievement Maddy Lacey
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Marybeth Knickrehm
Volunteer Service Winner Laura Salisbury
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Brianna Moore
Most Promising Model Winner Amanda Hayes
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sydney McVicker
Spirit Award Winner Hayley Elshire
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up McKenzie Loften
Most Ticket Sales Winner Shelby Massow
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Alexis Ohlman
Most Recommendations Laura Salisbury
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Briana Mendez
Best Resume Winner Petra Nolan
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Amanda Hayes
Talent Winner Payton Merritt
Talent 1st Runner Up Ariel Kohll
Talent 2nd Runner Up Maddy Lacey
Talent 3rd Runner Up Shelby Massow
Talent 4th Runner Up Sydney McVicker
Top Model Winner Kaylee Fulton
Top Model 1st Runner Up Briana Mendez
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Deidre Stevens
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kelly McGonigal
Top Model 4th Runner Up Chelsea Ferris
Photogenic Winner Haley Adkisson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Amanda Hayes
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Sydney McVicker
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up McKenzie Loften
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Caitlin Cole
Casual Wear Winner Deidre Stevens
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Mecca Slaughter
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sydney Mischnick
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Briana Mendez
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Sydney McVicker
Actress Winner Elizabeth Snyder
Actress 1st Runner Up Alexis Ohlman
Actress 2nd Runner Up Amanda Hayes
Actress 3rd Runner Up Shelby Poskochil
Actress 4th Runner Up Kelly McGonigal
SpokesModel Winner Elizabeth Snyder
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kiani Martinez
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Madison Parks
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kylee Vohland
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Marybeth Knickrehm

Miss Nebraska Teen SM

Queen Shelby Wetovick
Queen 1st Runner Up Amber Zuehlke
Queen 2nd Runner Up Katie Ondracek
Queen 3rd Runner Up Queen Ohamara
Queen 4th Runner Up Jayden Kauk
Miss Personality Winner Amber Zuehlke
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Chantelle Revallo
Best Thank You Note Winner Jayden Kauk
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Brooke Jarman
Academic Achievement Jayden Kauk
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Leanna Gubbels
Volunteer Service Winner Brooke Jarman
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Cattarina Stock
Most Promising Model Winner Jessa Kramer
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ali Korte
Spirit Award Winner Chantelle Revallo
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Shelby Wetovick
Most Ticket Sales Winner Shelby Wetovick
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Alicia Burgers
Most Recommendations Brenda Dominguez
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Cattarina Stock
Best Resume Winner Shelby Wetovick
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Liz Roggasch
Talent Winner Katie Ondracek
Talent 1st Runner Up Jenny Curry
Talent 2nd Runner Up Alicia Burgers
Talent 3rd Runner Up Brooke Jarman
Top Model Winner Katie Ondracek
Top Model 1st Runner Up Cortney Sklenar
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Shelby Wetovick
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jayden Kauk
Top Model 4th Runner Up Ashlee Edgar
Photogenic Winner Jessa Kramer
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Cortney Sklenar
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Amber Zuehlke
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Ali Korte
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Elena Bruce
Casual Wear Winner Katie Ondracek
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Queen Ohamara
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ali Korte
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jayden Kauk
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jessa Kramer
Actress Winner Shelby Wetovick
Actress 1st Runner Up Shannon Pestel
Actress 2nd Runner Up Liz Roggasch
Actress 3rd Runner Up Leanna Gubbels
SpokesModel Winner Queen Ohamara
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Ali Korte
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Brenda Dominguez
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Leanna Gubbels
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Brooke Jarman
Cover Girl Brooke Jarman

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2013 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.