Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals    Free Wallpapers    Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2011 State Florida


Miss Florida Princess SM

Queen Bernice Chau
Queen 1st Runner Up Anna-Katherine Risalvato
Queen 2nd Runner Up Aryelie Villahermosa
Queen 3rd Runner Up Gabriela Sophia Chavez
Queen 4th Runner Up Arreona Hawthorne
Miss Personality Winner Aryelie Villahermosa
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Katelyn Linden
Best Thank You Note Winner Anna-Katherine Risalvato
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Arreona Hawthorne
Most Promising Model Winner Bernice Chau
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Amani Afrifa
Spirit Award Winner Courtney Dakota
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kaylee Roderick
Most Ticket Sales Winner Genice Lopez
Most Recommendations Anna-Katherine Risalvato
Best Resume Winner Maya Idiculla
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Stacy Lee Zelaya
Art Contest Winner Genice Lopez
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Katelyn Linden
Talent Winner Courtney Dakota
Talent 1st Runner Up Anna-Katherine Risalvato
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sasha Ulinski
Talent 3rd Runner Up Arreona Hawthorne
Talent 4th Runner Up Emma Buscemi
Top Model Winner Courtney Dakota
Top Model 1st Runner Up Aryelie Villahermosa
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Anna-Katherine Risalvato
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Sasha Ulinski
Top Model 4th Runner Up Marissa Kalimnios
Photogenic Winner Amani Afrifa
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Keila Barrera
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Soleil Chang
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Bernice Chau
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Adrianna Morgan
Casual Wear Winner Bernice Chau
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Courtney Dakota
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Aryelie Villahermosa
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Amani Afrifa
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Anna-Katherine Risalvato
Cover Girl Keila Barrera

Miss Florida Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kayley Klatt
Queen 1st Runner Up Julia Juergensmeyer
Queen 2nd Runner Up Briana Florexil
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ashlyn Eden
Queen 4th Runner Up Alexis Delgado
Miss Personality Winner Whitney Grace McLaughlin
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Gabrielle Lawson
Best Thank You Note Winner Brianna Carney
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Razmyne Hammons
Most Promising Model Winner Julia Juergensmeyer
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alexis Delgado
Spirit Award Winner Nayleen Mitchell
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Eva Minaj
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kysa Clervil
Most Recommendations Jessica Nedry
Best Resume Winner Alexis Combast
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alexis Delgado
Art Contest Winner Jessica Nedry
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kaela Cox
Talent Winner Julia Juergensmeyer
Talent 1st Runner Up Maika Ngoie
Talent 2nd Runner Up Alexis Delgado
Talent 3rd Runner Up Briana Florexil
Talent 4th Runner Up Kaelyn Pannier
Top Model Winner Haley Stilwell
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Tagarelli
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Eva Minaj
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Brianna Carney
Top Model 4th Runner Up Gina Fernandez
Photogenic Winner Julia Juergensmeyer
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alexis Delgado
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kaitlyn Tagarelli
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Delaney Simonds
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kayley Klatt
Casual Wear Winner Julia Juergensmeyer
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Alexis Delgado
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Maika Ngoie
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Haley Stilwell
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kayley Klatt
Actress Winner Gabrielle Lawson
Actress 1st Runner Up Alexis Delgado
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kysa Clervil
Actress 3rd Runner Up Gina Fernandez
Actress 4th Runner Up Briana Florexil

Miss Florida Pre-Teen SM

Queen Cerriah Delgado
Queen 1st Runner Up Sydney Scullion
Queen 2nd Runner Up Keisha Abelgas
Queen 3rd Runner Up Brianna Smith
Queen 4th Runner Up Cameron Graham
Miss Personality Winner Brady Estrada
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Zoe Fowler
Best Thank You Note Winner Karlee Dillard
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Sydney Scullion
Volunteer Service Winner Cerriah Delgado
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Karlee Dillard
Most Promising Model Winner Cerriah Delgado
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Keisha Abelgas
Spirit Award Winner Mairim Jorge
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Abigail Turner
Most Ticket Sales Winner Mairim Jorge
Most Recommendations Stephanie Lukasik
Best Resume Winner Keisha Abelgas
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Stephanie Lukasik
Art Contest Winner Aimee Short
Art Contest 1st Runner Up McKenna Heim
Talent Winner Cerriah Delgado
Talent 1st Runner Up Karlee Dillard
Talent 2nd Runner Up Stephanie Lukasik
Talent 3rd Runner Up Julene Norelien
Talent 4th Runner Up Kami McGrath
Top Model Winner Olivia Smith
Top Model 1st Runner Up Stephanie Lukasik
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Rebecca Titus
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Anna Weaver
Top Model 4th Runner Up Alyssa Quintero
Photogenic Winner Cerriah Delgado
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Sydney Scullion
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Anna Weaver
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up McKenna Heim
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Keisha Abelgas
Casual Wear Winner Cerriah Delgado
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Karlee Dillard
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Keisha Abelgas
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Dominique Xi
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Lesly Morales
Actress Winner Keisha Abelgas
Actress 1st Runner Up Aimee Short
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sydney Scullion
Actress 3rd Runner Up Cerriah Delgado
Actress 4th Runner Up Jessica Kieffer
SpokesModel Winner Sydney Scullion
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Karlee Dillard
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Cerriah Delgado
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Brady Estrada
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Aimee Short
State Ambassador Brianna Smith
State Ambassador Anna Weaver
Cover Girl Randee Osceola

Miss Florida Junior Teen SM

Queen Michaela Abelgas
Queen 1st Runner Up Amber Flynn
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kiara Paris
Queen 3rd Runner Up Amanda Short
Queen 4th Runner Up Jessica Torricelli
Miss Personality Winner Kiara Paris
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Brittany Farrell
Best Thank You Note Winner Amber Flynn
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Michaela Abelgas
Academic Achievement Michaela Abelgas
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Audrey Carroll
Volunteer Service Winner Alanna Scott
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Ashley Moore
Most Promising Model Winner Michaela Abelgas
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kiara Paris
Spirit Award Winner Domonique Neukomm
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kayla Ralston
Most Ticket Sales Winner Meghan Emling
Most Recommendations Amanda Short
Best Resume Winner Michaela Abelgas
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kiara Paris
Talent Winner Nicole Winchell
Talent 1st Runner Up Jenna Ladd
Talent 2nd Runner Up Faith Puleikis
Talent 3rd Runner Up Carlyn Rosario
Talent 4th Runner Up Amanda Short
Top Model Winner Kathryn Wunderlich
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kierstin Fenimore
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Joelle Grant
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Hannah Lasure
Top Model 4th Runner Up Briana Burton
Photogenic Winner Michaela Abelgas
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Aliyah Rackley
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Reagan Scheck
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Brianna McKown
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jenna Ladd
Casual Wear Winner Michaela Abelgas
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kiara Paris
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Amber Flynn
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Tina Humphrey
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Amanda Short
Actress Winner Michaela Abelgas
Actress 1st Runner Up Kiara Paris
Actress 2nd Runner Up Amanda Short
Actress 3rd Runner Up Carlyn Rosario
Actress 4th Runner Up Stacy Mantei
SpokesModel Winner Michaela Abelgas
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Amber Flynn
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kiara Paris
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Amanda Short
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Briana Ellis
State Ambassador Meghan Emling

Miss Florida Teen SM

Queen Ashlhea Louis
Queen 1st Runner Up Kirsten Perry
Queen 2nd Runner Up Eugenia Akins
Queen 3rd Runner Up Paula Anderson
Queen 4th Runner Up Rochelle Smith
Miss Personality Winner Kourtney Burcroff
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sarah Maixner
Best Thank You Note Winner Marissa Suchini
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Sarah Maixner
Academic Achievement Brittany Schmidt
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Shelby Koos
Volunteer Service Winner Kelly Mcclure
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Marissa Suchini
Most Promising Model Winner Paula Anderson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kirsten Perry
Spirit Award Winner Louisa Nevy
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Wilandra Merritt
Most Ticket Sales Winner Timyah Brockington
Most Recommendations Kelly Mcclure
Best Resume Winner Ashlhea Louis
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Victoria Katz
Talent Winner Lindsay Taylor Schiro
Talent 1st Runner Up Alexandria Stiles
Talent 2nd Runner Up Joslyn Young
Talent 3rd Runner Up Laura Marie Trask
Talent 4th Runner Up Kayla Foriere
Top Model Winner Andrea Sabugo
Top Model 1st Runner Up Dayanara Rosado
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kayla Foriere
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Anielet Sanchez
Top Model 4th Runner Up Erica Brooks
Photogenic Winner Rochelle Smith
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Louisa Nevy
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kayla Foriere
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Paula Anderson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Eugenia Akins
Casual Wear Winner Kirsten Perry
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Laura Marie Trask
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Paula Anderson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Louisa Nevy
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Marissa Suchini
Actress Winner Kirsten Perry
Actress 1st Runner Up Eugenia Akins
Actress 2nd Runner Up Vivian Nweze
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kaitlyn Tommasello
Actress 4th Runner Up Kristina Holm
SpokesModel Winner Vivian Nweze
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Shelby Koos
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kristina Holm
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Louisa Nevy
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Katelyn James
Cover Girl Julie Vega

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2013 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.