Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals    Free Wallpapers    Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2007 State Ohio


Miss Ohio Princess SM

Queen Madison Heichel
Queen 1st Runner Up Isabelle-Marie Jedra
Queen 2nd Runner Up Marie-Chantel Polk
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kylie Hohman
Queen 4th Runner Up Juliana Heichel
Miss Personality Winner Maria Edmondson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jessica Walkosky
Best Thank You Note Winner Amber Pauley
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Zaria Reed
Most Promising Model Winner Marie-Chantel Polk
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Juliana Heichel
Spirit Award Winner Cydney Granger
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kylie Laug
Most Ticket Sales Winner Allyssa Thompson
Most Recommendations Mackenzie Sharp
Best Resume Winner Jessica Walkosky
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Addyson D'Ostroph
Art Contest Winner Jaida Wells
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Dre' Yahna Carter
Talent Winner Kylie Hohman
Talent 1st Runner Up Jessica Walkosky
Talent 2nd Runner Up Isabelle-Marie Jedra
Talent 3rd Runner Up Madison Heichel
Talent 4th Runner Up Delani Houston
Photogenic Winner Juliana Heichel
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Cyra Markowski
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Marie-Chantel Polk
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Zaria Reed
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Caroline Guay
Casual Wear Winner Marie-Chantel Polk
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Madison Heichel
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Juliana Heichel
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kylie Laug
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Isabelle-Marie Jedra
State Ambassador Brooklyn Becker

Miss Ohio Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Sarah King
Queen 1st Runner Up Kennedy Chase
Queen 2nd Runner Up Taylor Schmitt
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jenna Kirk
Queen 4th Runner Up Emily McCartney
Miss Personality Winner Halle Branscum
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Elizabeth Laubert
Best Thank You Note Winner Mikayla Colwell
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kennedy Chase
Most Promising Model Winner Kennedy Chase
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Taylor Thomas
Spirit Award Winner Hannah Hixon
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Melody Baccus
Most Ticket Sales Winner Tiara Atwater
Most Recommendations Sheridan Sebastian
Best Resume Winner Breanna Cotton
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Sheridan Sebastian
Art Contest Winner Kennedy Chase
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kelsie Bowe
Talent Winner Mikayla Colwell
Talent 1st Runner Up Kennedy Chase
Talent 2nd Runner Up Melody Baccus
Talent 3rd Runner Up Taylor Schmitt
Talent 4th Runner Up Janelle Morris
Photogenic Winner Taylor Thomas
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Janelle Morris
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Reilan Owens
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kennedy Chase
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Meagan Shaffstall
Casual Wear Winner Taylor Thomas
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kennedy Chase
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Taylor Schmitt
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kerstin Kaspar
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jenna Kirk
Actress Winner Kennedy Chase
Actress 1st Runner Up Taylor Thomas
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sarah King
Actress 3rd Runner Up Katelyn Mohler
Actress 4th Runner Up Isabella Busch
State Ambassador Tiara Atwater
State Ambassador Taylor Thomas
State Ambassador Lauren Ferrell
State Ambassador Kennedy Chase
State Ambassador Jenna Chance
Cover Girl Jenna Chance

Miss Ohio Pre-Teen SM

Queen Julia Navratil
Queen 1st Runner Up Natalie Kieffer
Queen 2nd Runner Up Brooke Fraley
Queen 3rd Runner Up Sandra Youssef
Queen 4th Runner Up Eryn Kelso
Miss Personality Winner Briana Mounts
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Rachel King
Best Thank You Note Winner Julia Navratil
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Courtney Kirksey-Warren
Volunteer Service Winner Makaylah Crawford
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Laura Shaw
Most Promising Model Winner Brooke Fraley
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Julia Navratil
Spirit Award Winner Ashley Rigsbee
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Briana Mounts
Most Ticket Sales Winner Makenzie Klock
Most Recommendations Kelci Culp
Best Resume Winner Laura Shaw
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Brooke Fraley
Art Contest Winner Brooke Trenchik
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Aimee Budzinski
Talent Winner Laura Shaw
Talent 1st Runner Up Melissa Kerr
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sarah Eash
Talent 3rd Runner Up Brianna Marie Bell
Talent 4th Runner Up Sandra Youssef
Photogenic Winner Brianna Marie Bell
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Julia Navratil
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Bailee Mayne
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Brooke Fraley
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Astrid Renee Guay
Casual Wear Winner Sandra Youssef
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Brianna Marie Bell
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sarah Eash
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Julia Navratil
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Chelseah Braoudakis
Actress Winner Courtney Kirksey-Warren
Actress 1st Runner Up Bailee Mayne
Actress 2nd Runner Up Brianna Marie Bell
Actress 3rd Runner Up Julia Navratil
Actress 4th Runner Up Sarah Eash
SpokesModel Winner Rachel King
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Brooke Fraley
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Sarah Eash
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Courtney Kirksey-Warren
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Kelci Culp
State Ambassador Danielle Chance
State Ambassador Briana Mounts
State Ambassador Cierra Snyder
State Ambassador Courtney Kirksey-Warren
Cover Girl Danielle Chance

Miss Ohio Junior Teen SM

Queen Jena Diller
Queen 1st Runner Up Brynne Mayne
Queen 2nd Runner Up Alexandria Miller
Queen 3rd Runner Up Raven Reed
Queen 4th Runner Up Adrianna Hayek
Miss Personality Winner Debbie Alderman
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Nikki Kicos
Best Thank You Note Winner Abby Daniel
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Tiarra Harper
Academic Achievement Maria Macek
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Victoria Lang
Volunteer Service Winner Samantha Eborg
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Garra Appling
Most Promising Model Winner Alexandria Miller
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Brooke Billingsley
Spirit Award Winner Tiarra Harper
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Brooke Billingsley
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jena Diller
Most Recommendations Gabriella Hines
Best Resume Winner Brynne Mayne
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Morgan Arnold
Talent Winner Theresa Greco
Talent 1st Runner Up Debbie Alderman
Talent 2nd Runner Up Regan Goins
Talent 3rd Runner Up Alexandra Scarr
Talent 4th Runner Up Samantha Kelly
Photogenic Winner Brooke Billingsley
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alexandria Miller
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Alanna Martella
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Karli Ann Loudon
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Katarina McGinnis
Casual Wear Winner Jena Diller
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jordan Brown
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Brynne Mayne
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Tiarra Harper
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Alexandria Miller
Actress Winner Jena Diller
Actress 1st Runner Up Kristine Dickason
Actress 2nd Runner Up Tiarra Harper
Actress 3rd Runner Up Victoria Lang
Actress 4th Runner Up Caitlin Moran
SpokesModel Winner Debbie Alderman
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Jena Diller
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Victoria Lang
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Lauren Cupkovic
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Brynne Mayne
State Ambassador Raven Reed
State Ambassador Angela Sanelli
Cover Girl Angela Sanelli

Miss Ohio Teen SM

Queen Lindsey Mooney
Queen 1st Runner Up Jasmine Shepherd
Queen 2nd Runner Up Alissa Brumbaugh
Queen 3rd Runner Up Brittnee Snyder
Queen 4th Runner Up Megan Zugelder
Miss Personality Winner Megan Zugelder
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Katherine Bennett
Best Thank You Note Winner Cecilia Colon
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Krista Hilvert
Academic Achievement Emily Leary
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Brittany Leddy
Volunteer Service Winner Shaila Appling
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Shirley James
Most Promising Model Winner Jasmine Shepherd
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Brittany Snyder
Spirit Award Winner Shirley James
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up S'Kerney Land
Most Ticket Sales Winner Brittany Hamilton
Most Recommendations Laura Spelich
Best Resume Winner Brittany Leddy
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Monica Hullinger
Talent Winner Angie Wallace
Talent 1st Runner Up Megan Zugelder
Talent 2nd Runner Up Samantha Rickard
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jennifer Hull
Talent 4th Runner Up Alissa Brumbaugh
Photogenic Winner Shaila Appling
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Shannon Meyer
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jasmine Shepherd
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Ashley Marie MacDonald
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Danielle Paquette
Casual Wear Winner Tyrese Milner-Perry
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Brittany Leddy
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Taylor Birch
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jasmine Shepherd
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Danielle Paquette
Actress Winner Tyrese Milner-Perry
Actress 1st Runner Up Jordan Adams
Actress 2nd Runner Up Jasmine Shepherd
Actress 3rd Runner Up Heather Carrell
Actress 4th Runner Up Samantha Rickard
SpokesModel Winner Samantha Rickard
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Brittany Leddy
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Ashley Marie MacDonald
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Brittany Snyder
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Lindsey Mooney
State Ambassador Shirley James
State Ambassador Nicole Pozzie
State Ambassador Laura Spelich
Cover Girl Laura Spelich

Miss Ohio Miss SM

Queen Amanda Hahn

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2013 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.