Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals    Free Wallpapers    Event Results

2011 National Results
 
 
National American Miss Pre-Teen & Court
Queen Regan Spoltman Ohio
1st Runner-up Ryone Thompson Mississippi
2nd Runner-up Hailee Denham Colorado
3rd Runner-up Nicole Carney Pennsylvania
4th Runner-up Madison Ward Alabama
Top 10 Finalists (in alphabetical order)
Nicole  Carney Pennsylvania
Hailee Denham Colorado
Raina Donati Arizona
Gabriela Flores Texas
Cheyanne Garcia Washington
Olivia Jensen California
Regan Spoltman Ohio
Ryone Thompson Mississippi
Alisa Vasquez New York
Madison Ward Alabama
National All-American Miss Pre-Teen & Court
Queen Shereen Pimentel New Jersey
1st Runner-up Tristany Hightower Colorado
2nd Runner-up Ashley  Hollis Illinois
3rd Runner-up Hailey Kilgore Oregon
4th Runner-up Alexandria Murphy North Carolina
Top 10 Finalists (in alphabetical order)
Kelsey Curtis Maryland
Tiffany Ekanayake Texas
Tristany Hightower Colorado
Ashley Hollis Illinois
Hailey Kilgore Oregon
Savana Grace Marshall Alabama
Alexandria Murphy North Carolina
Shereen Pimentel New Jersey
Sydney Scullion Florida
Justice Thompson Texas
Advertising Titles
National Cover Miss
Donielle Kube Michigan
National Cover Model
Jazmyn Lee Brown Colorado
Tia Burdick Oregon
Jordan George Iowa
Jennifer McLain Pennsylvania
Randee Osceola North Carolina
Maya Purcell Florida
Cianna Winkler Virginia
Taylor Martinkovich New Jersey
National Cover Girl
Olivia Arendsee California
Chelsea Burt Tennessee
Erika Camacho Massachusetts
Osin Ghimire Massachusetts
Madeline Longbrake California
Kathryn Radziwonski Illinois
Paige Romero Colorado
Kyra Walters Oregon
Gracie Williams Kansas
National Ambassador
Gabrielle Del Rossi Virginia
Abby  Guy Mississippi
Melissa Oakes New Jersey
Evangelina Scianna Connecticut
Shatnee Thomas California
Destiny  Waltzing Murray Utah
Olivia Mercer Wyoming
Shania Brenon New York
Optional Contests
Golden Achievement In Service
Winner Cerriah Delgado Florida
NAM Alumni Association Scholarship
Winner Jordan George Iowa
1st Runner-up Madeline Monlux Oregon
2nd Runner-up Lauren Boswell Indiana
3rd Runner-up Victoria Newlove Missouri
4th Runner-up Alyssa Curcio Virginia
Top Model Award 
Winner Ryone Thompson Mississippi
1st Runner-up Belle Scott South Carolina
2nd Runner-up Madison  Ward Alabama
3rd Runner-up Joey Scott Illinois
4th Runner-up Nicole Carney Pennsylvania
 
Talent  
Winner Karen Yang Texas
1st Runner-up Holly Brand Mississippi
2nd Runner-up Sarah Robinson Maryland
3rd Runner-up Belle Scott South Carolina
4th Runner-up Gabriela Flores Texas
 
Spokesmodel  
Winner Gracie Williams Kansas
1st Runner-up Ariana Guido California
2nd Runner-up Shereen Pimentel New Jersey
3rd Runner-up Madison Shead Missouri
4th Runner-up Cassidy Raasch Illinois
 
Casual Wear Modeling  
Winner Alisa Vasquez New York
1st Runner-up Sarah Robinson Maryland
2nd Runner-up Alina Galvan North Carolina
3rd Runner-up Madison Ward Alabama
4th Runner-up Savana Grace Marshall Alabama
 
Actress  
Winner Gracie Williams Kansas
1st Runner-up Madeline Monlux Oregon
2nd Runner-up Shatnee Thomas California
3rd Runner-up Jade Sewell Illinois
4th Runner-up Christina Rubio Kentucky
 
Photogenic  
Winner Kelsey Curtis Maryland
1st Runner-up Cassandra Salas Nebraska
2nd Runner-up Shelbie Thomson Texas
3rd Runner-up Regan Spoltman Ohio
4th Runner-up Allison Marx Kansas
 
Most Promising Model  
Winner Shelbie Thomson Texas
1st Runner-up Regan Spoltman Ohio
2nd Runner-up Allison Marx Kansas
3rd Runner-up Sarah Robinson Maryland
4th Runner-up Lauren Boswell Indiana
 
Best Resume  
Winner Sydney Scullion Florida
1st Runner-up Kayla Bolin California
2nd Runner-up Holly Brand Mississippi
3rd Runner-up Danielle Deweese California
4th Runner-up Kathryn Cowsert North Carolina
 
Volunteer Service  
Winner Cerriah Delgado Florida
1st Runner-up Cheyanne Garcia Washington
2nd Runner-up Madeline Monlux Oregon
3rd Runner-up Madison Shead Missouri
4th Runner-up Alina Galvan North Carolina
National Scrapbook Contest
Winner Rachel Marx Illinois
1st Runner-up Shania Brenon New York
2nd Runner-up Olivia Jensen California
3rd Runner-up Madison Shead Missouri
4th Runner-up Kaylea Bixler Oklahoma
 
Best Thank You Note  
Winner Kaylea Bixler Oklahoma
1st Runner-up Karen Yang Texas
2nd Runner-up Jade Sewell Illinois
3rd Runner-up Donielle Kube Michigan
4th Runner-up Alyssa Curcio Virginia
 
Art Contest  
Winner Allison Marx Kansas
1st Runner-up Madeline Monlux Oregon
2nd Runner-up Kaylea Bixler Oklahoma
3rd Runner-up Skyler Sullivan Massachusetts
4th Runner-up Isabelle Chee California
Awarded at the National American Miss Pre-Teen Finals
Miss Personality
Winner Jada Newkirk California
1st Runner-up Nicole Carney Pennsylvania
 
Most Ticket Sales  
Winner Cheyanne Garcia Washington
 
Spirit Award  
Winner Merrill Diddy Iowa
1st Runner-up Shelbie Thomson Texas
Awarded at the National All-American Miss Pre-Teen Finals
Miss Personality
Winner Michelle Hicks California
1st Runner-up Kirrah Powell Texas
 
Most Ticket Sales  
Winner Tristany Hightower Colorado
 
Spirit Award  
Winner Tristany Hightower Colorado
1st Runner-up Matthania Volmy New York
NAM Spirit Competition
NAM Chant 
Winner Team Leadership

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2013 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.